ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Kirmizi
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
9323.55444.44%222.22%333.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Sivas Belediye Spor110061+53W---110061000000
+2 Bayburtspor110031+23W---110031000000
+3 Tuzlaspor110020+23W---000000110020
+4 Kırşehir110020+23W---000000110020
+5 Ankara Demirspor110032+13W---110032000000
6 Ergene Velimeşe110032+13W---000000110032
7 Ușakspor110010+13W---110010000000
8 Bandirmaspor101022+01X---000000101022
9 Vanspor101022+01X---101022000000
10 Etimesgut101011+01X---101011000000
11 Niğde Anadolu101011+01X---000000101011
12 Bodrumspor100123-10L---000000100123
13 Sakaryaspor100123-10L---100123000000
14 Kahramanmarasspor100101-10L---000000100101
15 Elazigspor100113-20L---000000100113
--16 Kastamonuspor100102-20L---100102000000
--17 Eyüpspor100102-20L---100102000000
--18 Karabükspor100116-50L---000000100116

Top Scorers
2+2MUSTAFA Aydin (Sivas Belediye Spor)
+2MUSTAFA TAHIR Babaoglu (Ankara Demirspor, 2p)
+2ERCÜMENT ERAY Atakli (Sivas Belediye Spor)
+2TAYYIB Kanarya (Bayburtspor)
+2ÖMER FARUK Ermeç (Sivas Belediye Spor, 1p)
1+1RECEP Yemişci (Niğde Anadolu, 1p)
+1KAMIL Içer (Ankara Demirspor)
+1SINAN Akaydin (Bandirmaspor)
+1UMUT Sözen (Sakaryaspor)
+1OSMAN Torun (Vanspor)
+1MELİH BERAT Arslan (Karabükspor)
+1SERDAR Özbayraktar (Elazigspor)
+1Ahmet KARADAYI (Kırşehir)
+1GÖKSU Türkdogan (Tuzlaspor, 1p)
+1SINAN Uzun (Ergene Velimeşe)
+1OĞUZHAN Öztürk (Kırşehir)
+1BARAN Işık (Ergene Velimeşe)
+1HÜSEYIN Bak (Bandirmaspor)
+1FERIT Erisçi (Sakaryaspor)
+1BATUHAN Er (Vanspor, 1p)
+1ALPAY Koldaş (Ușakspor)
+1ONAT KUTAY Kurt (Ergene Velimeşe)
+1YASIN Yener (Tuzlaspor)
+1IBRAHIM Alan (Etimesgut)
+1SABAN Genisyürek (Bodrumspor, 1p)
+1OZAN Sol (Bodrumspor)
Results
Saturday, 31 August 2019
1Sivas Belediye Spor6-1Karabükspor

12Ercüment Eray
77Meli̇h Berat
15Ömer Faruk
21(p)Ömer Faruk
60Mustafa
74Ercüment Eray
90Mustafa
1Etimesgut1-1Niğde Anadolu

12Ibrahim
36(p)Recep
Sunday, 1 September 2019
1Vanspor2-2Bandirmaspor

86(p)Batuhan
60Hüseyin
90Osman
84Sinan
1Sakaryaspor2-3Ergene Velimeşe

39Umut
17Sinan
62Ferit
58Onat Kutay

81Baran
1Eyüpspor0-2Kırşehir


23Oğuzhan

29Karadayi
1Ușakspor1-0Kahramanmarasspor

39Alpay
1Ankara Demirspor3-2Bodrumspor

15Kamil
52Ozan
19(p)Mustafa Tahir
55(p)Saban
46(p)Mustafa Tahir
1Kastamonuspor0-2Tuzlaspor


14Yasin

82(p)Göksu
1Bayburtspor3-1Elazigspor

4Tayyib
47Serdar
35Tayyib
90(og)Murathan