ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtoraya Liga B Gruppa 2
Vtoraya Liga B | 2023 | squads | Kubok

Gruppa 1Gruppa 2Gruppa 3Gruppa 4

ROUND123456789
1011121314151617

Season archive

League table
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Zenit-24310122+1010WWOW3300122101000
21Dinamo Vologda431040+410OWWW220020211020
31Khimik Dzerzhinsk431052+310WXWW211032220020
41Dinamo Kirov4301104+69WWWL110020320184
51Baltika-BFU422084+48WXXW211042211042
63Znamya Truda422052+38OWXW202011220041
7FK Irkutsk422064+28WXOW211021211043
84Dynamo SPb421164+27WXLW211021210143
91Zorky Krasnogorsk421143+17WLOW210112211031
101Torpedo Vladimir411256-14LXWL201123210133
113Torpedo-2411236-34LXWL210124201112
121Dinamo-2411267-14LXLW200225211042
135Rodina-M410336-33WLLL100101310235
141Luki-Energiya402226-42LXXL201113201113
151Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-24022312-92LXXL201124201118
161Tver401315-41LXLL200203201112
171Elektron401317-61LLOL201114200203
181Zvezda SPb4004812-40LLLL300369100123

Top Scorers
6+2Ilya YURCHENKO (Dinamo Kirov)
4+1Stanislav BIBLYK (Zvezda SPb)

Igor BUGAENKO (Zenit-2, 1p)
3+2Vadim VSHIVKOV (Baltika-BFU)

Arsen DZHIOEV (Znamya Truda, 1p)
+1Nikita TANKOV (Dynamo SPb)
+1Vladislav LUTASHEV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2, 2p)
2+2Sergei SOROKIN (Zorky Krasnogorsk, 1p)
+1Maksim ANDREEV (Zvezda SPb, 1p)
+1Ivan YAKOVLEV (FK Irkutsk)

Islam MOKAEV (Baltika-BFU)

Vladislav SAUS (Zenit-2)

Maksim POLYAKOV (Zenit-2)
+1Igor BELYAKOV (Khimik Dzerzhinsk)
+2Artem PIKAREV (Dynamo SPb)

Ilya RODIONOV (Zenit-2, 1p)

Egor NAZARENKO (Dinamo-2)
Results
Sunday, 13 August 2023
4Dinamo-21-3Zorky Krasnogorsk

60(p)Mazurin
49Sorokin

67(p)Sorokin

90Sukhov
4Zenit-22-0Luki-Energiya

22Kasimov
73Khailoev
4Tver0-1Khimik Dzerzhinsk


40Belyakov
4Znamya Truda0-0Dinamo Vologda
4Zvezda SPb2-3Rodina-M

60Biblyk
8Kozhin
70(p)Andreev
46Antonov

79Garibyan
4Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-21-3Baltika-BFU

59(p)Lutashev
1Petrovsky

40Vshivkov

80Vshivkov
4Torpedo-20-4Dinamo Kirov


2Shmarov

52Yurchenko

67Yurchenko

70Korzhunov
4Elektron1-4Dynamo SPb

21Daursky
31Tankov

34Pikarev

50Pikarev

85Boldyrev
4FK Irkutsk2-1Torpedo Vladimir

27Yakovlev
17Nesterov
90(p)Bogdanov