ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtoraya Liga B
2023 | squads | Kubok

Gruppa 1Gruppa 2Gruppa 3Gruppa 4

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
4281,1552.6917240.19%10123.60%15536.21%

Gruppa 1A
Group 1-AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Mashuk-KMV633092+712WXWO303022330070
2 Rubin Yalta623164+29XWLX311122312042
3 Kuban Kholding623174+39WXWX320141303033
4 Druzhba Maikop622259-48LLWO320146302113
5 Astrakhan613246-26XWLX312031301215
6 Legion-Dinamo6024410-62LLLX302135300315

Gruppa 3
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Kaluga171232506+4439WWOW98103638422143
2 Sakhalinets1711333821+1736WWWW960318138530208
3 Spartak Tambov1710342622+433WWWW852111695131516
4 Dinamo Vladivostok1710073021+930LWLW9603191084041111
5 Arsenal-2178632416+830XLWO8620188924368
6 Saturn179263018+1229LWXL951316784131411
7 Kompozit178542820+829WXOL853016593241215
8 SKA-Khabarovsk-2178183029+125LLWW8413181194051218
9 Zenit Pensa177462226-425LWLL831481594321411
10 Sakhalin177281619-323WWXL8422969306713
11 Kvant176561927-823LWLW83329893241019
12 Kosmos176562428-423WXWW9243101384131415
13 Znamya Noginsk176471826-822WLLO92349118413915
14 Khimki-M1761102028-819WLLW9315101483051014
15 Ryazan1743102427-315LLLL921615178224910
16 Strogino173592836-814XLWL9216172481431112
17 Kolomna1715111741-248LLWL813411169027625
18 Peresvet1721142154-337LLLL800862292161532

Gruppa 2
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk1714213315+1844WWXW86201369801209
2 Zenit-21711423411+2337WXWW97112288431123
3 FK Irkutsk171142239+1437WWWW86201329522107
4 Dinamo-2179353023+730LLWW8413161395221410
5 Dinamo Kirov179262719+829WLWW861115693151213
6 Rodina-M178362221+127XWWW83237895131513
7 Zorky Krasnogorsk177461617-125WLLL9234712851295
8 Baltika-BFU177462321+225LWLO9432111083141211
9 Dynamo SPb177281918+123LLLW94147883141210
10 Dinamo Vologda176471717+022XWXL95041210814357
11 Zvezda SPb176294131+1020LWWL9216221784131914
12 Luki-Energiya175571821-320OWWX94231212813469
13 Znamya Truda175572025-520OXLL823381093241215
14 Torpedo Vladimir1743102132-1115LWWL912691983141213
15 Tver1743101623-715WLLL821561192251012
16 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2173682137-1615LLLX914413188224819
17 Elektron1741121138-2713WLLL83148159108323
18 Torpedo-21725101125-1411LLLX81163149144811

Gruppa 4
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Torpedo Miass1611323312+2136OWWW85211548611188
2 Khimik-Avgust16871196+1331OWWO8530818341115
3 Rubin-2167541514+126XWLW824278851286
4 Nosta166731914+525XLOW83321311834163
5 Ural-2165652020+021XWXO823381083321210
6 Uralets16466812-418XLOL822447824245
7 Dinamo Barnaul164572829-117XXLL8215131582421514
8 FC Orenburg-2163671424-1015XLLW81437118224713
9 Akron-2160313934-253XLXL80267168017218

Gruppa 1B
Group 1-BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 SKA Rostov8611169+719XLWW4310634301106
2 Sevastopol8530133+1018OWWW4220314310102
3 Spartak Nalchik8512137+616WWWL430185421152
4 Dinamo Makhachkala-282331010+09XLLX412163411247
5 Biolog-Novokubansk82241215-38WWLX421196401339
6 Pobeda8143814-67OWLX411249403145
7 Dinamo Stavropol8134712-56LLWX411256402226
8 Alania-28116817-94LLLL411258400439