ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Svenska Cupen

ROUNDR1R2R3
r1r2r3

Season archive

Table
Group 1Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=GAIS220030+36WW--
2=Västerås SK211021+14OW--
3+1Halmstad201102-21OL--
4-1Malmö FF200213-20LL--
Results
Saturday, 27 February 2021
2Halmstad0-0Västerås SK
Monday, 1 March 2021
2GAIS1-0Malmö FF

12Maric

Table
Group 2Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Degerfors220041+36WW--
2+1Elfsborg210142+23WL--
3-2Falkenberg210144+03LW--
4=Utsikten200227-50LL--
Results
Sunday, 28 February 2021
2Falkenberg1-3Degerfors

34Bergmark Wiberg
23Carlén


40Edvardsen


69Saidi
2Utsikten1-4Elfsborg

31Skoglund
15Okkels


61Frick


79Ndione


90Ondrejka

Table
Group 3Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Häcken220050+56WW--
2+2Dalkurd210123-13WL--
3=Helsingborg201123-11LX--
4-2IK Gauthiod201114-31LX--
Results
Saturday, 27 February 2021
2Helsingborg1-2Dalkurd

83Mbo
29Shakor


45Shakor
2IK Gauthiod0-3Häcken


4Godswill


58Traoré


67Jeremejeff

Table
Group 4Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Djurgården220080+86WW--
2+1Kalmar FF210122+03WL--
3-2Umeå210128-63LW--
4=Brage200202-20LL--
Results
Sunday, 28 February 2021
2Djurgården7-0Umeå

25Witry

28Edwards

31Larsson

55Chilufya

59Chilufya

81Kujovic

90Chilufya
2Kalmar FF1-0Brage

90Ring

Table
Group 5Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Mjällby220061+56WW--
2-1Östersund211041+34XW--
3=Akropolis201124-21XL--
4=Landskrona200206-60LL--
Results
Saturday, 27 February 2021
2Landskrona0-3Mjällby


3Silverholt


41Gustavsson


80Nilsson
Wednesday, 3 March 2021
2Östersund1-1Akropolis

90Sellars
46Bouvin

Table
Group 6Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=IFK Norrköping220061+56WW--
2=IFK Göteborg211054+14XW--
3+1GIF Sundsvall201113-21XL--
4-1Sandviken200248-40LL--
Results
Sunday, 28 February 2021
2IFK Göteborg1-1GIF Sundsvall

90(p)Sana
63Hallenius
2Sandviken1-4IFK Norrköping

77Bonnah
48Adegbenro


54Agardius


70Sema


85Hakšabanović

Table
Group 7Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Trelleborg211021+14XW--
2=Sirius211021+14XW--
3+1Örebro210171+63WL--
4-1IF Lödde200208-80LL--
Results
Sunday, 28 February 2021
2Sirius1-1Trelleborg

75Kouakou
63Håkansson
2IF Lödde0-7Örebro


7(p)Hümmet


12Seger


15Walker


25Seger


31(og)


60Björndahl


90Mehmeti

Table
Group 8Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Hammarby220071+66WW--
2=AIK220061+56WW--
3=Oskarshamn AIK200215-40LL--
4=AFC Eskilstuna200218-70LL--
Results
Saturday, 27 February 2021
2AIK4-0AFC Eskilstuna

8Larsson

24Goitom

41Larsson

47Rogic
Sunday, 28 February 2021
2Oskarshamn AIK0-3Hammarby


6(og)Sawo


59Amoo


61Rodić

Top Scorers
5+1Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Falkenberg)

John CHIBUIKE (Falkenberg)
3
Jonatan NILSSON (IK Gauthiod)
+1Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken)

Christoffer NYMAN (IFK Norrköping)
+1Sead HAKŠABANOVIĆ (IFK Norrköping)

Alexander ANGELIN (Utsikten, 1p)
+1Akinkunmi AMOO (Hammarby)

Jabir ALI (Sollentuna)
+3Edward CHILUFYA (Djurgården)
+1Emir KUJOVIC (Djurgården, 1p)
+1Jeppe OKKELS (Elfsborg)
+1Taylor SILVERHOLT (Mjällby)