ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Svenska Cupen

ROUNDR1R2

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 29 September 2020
r2Vasalund0-5Brage


29Williams


71Mzwakali


77Pllana


87Jonsson


90Pllana
Wednesday, 30 September 2020
r2Landskrona1-0Öster

90Olsson

r2Forward0-3Akropolis


49(p)Rajamohan


52Söderström


59Rajamohan
r2Stenungsund0-3Elfsborg


38Okkels


55Okkels


77McVey
r2Sandviken2-0Jönköping Södra

63Thörn


80Lindgren

r2Boden0-3Västerås SK


9Simba


23Salmon


76Simba
r2Husqvarna1-3IFK Göteborg

31Dimitrijevic
8Erlingmark


16Eriksson


27Kouakou
r2Oskarshamn AIK0-0Varbergs BoISaet, p6-3
r2Assyriska BK0-5Mjällby


19Moro


23Silverholt


56Moro


63Holgersson


81Pärsson
r2IK Gauthiod1-0Ljungskile

82Nilsson

r2Torn2-3Trelleborg

90Mesic
7Køhler

90Asaad
90Safiu


90Håkansson
r2IS Halmia0-3Helsingborg


18Gero


43Landgren


77Gero
r2Täby0-2AFC Eskilstuna


63Götesson


71Götesson
r2BK Astrio0-9Falkenberg


9Chibuike


15Chibuike


56Özen


70Chibuike


76Chibuike


79Ahmadi


81Mathisen


86Chibuike


90Garbett
r2FC Stockholm1-3Degerforsaet

81
46Janevski


115Janevski


120Gravius
r2Angered1-3Häcken

35Avdiu
48Faltsetas


55Lundberg


69Søderlund
Thursday, 1 October 2020
r2Karlslund1-2AIK

60Diawara
15Abraham


17Ring
r2Utsikten1-0Norrbyaet

118Angelin

r2Asarum1-4Kalmar FF

58
25(p)Herrem


30Herrem


36Crona


87Arokoyo
r2IF Karlstad1-2Dalkurd

77Lashkari
2Offia


58Kabashi
Tuesday, 6 October 2020
r2Hässleholm1-5Halmstad

51
7Lundevall


20Bengtsson


63Sadat


76Lundevall


90Kroon
Wednesday, 7 October 2020
r2Hudiksvall0-3GIF Sundsvall


44Berg


69Andersson


71Dahlström
Thursday, 8 October 2020
r2IF Lödde2-1Örgryte

57
33Bergmark Wiberg

77

r2Gottne0-6IFK Norrköping


12Álvarez


15Nyman


41Nyman


54Álvarez


58Nyman


79Wahlqvist
Thursday, 15 October 2020
r2Nyköping2-4Östersund

53Arvidsson
21Perry

79Alp
44Sellars


49Mensah


83Jno-Baptiste
Sunday, 18 October 2020
r2Ekedalens0-2GAIS


36Martinsson


56Maarouf
Wednesday, 21 October 2020
r2IFK Haninge1-2Örebro

31Karim
50Karjalainen


52Hümmet
Thursday, 5 November 2020
r2Newroz-Umeå
Wednesday, 11 November 2020
r2Brommapojkarna1-3Sirius

81Linnér
31Persson


37Shabani


86Sugita
Thursday, 12 November 2020
r2FC Gute0-5Hammarby


4Andersen


32Amoo


45Widgren


67Ludwigson


73Amoo
Thursday, 19 November 2020
r2Sollentuna0-4Djurgården


37Käck


45(p)Kujovic


80Larsson


90Kujovic
Wednesday, 2 December 2020
r2Lunds-Malmö FF

Top Scorers
5+5John CHIBUIKE (Falkenberg)
3
Jabir ALI (Sollentuna)
+3Christoffer NYMAN (IFK Norrköping)
+1Alexander ANGELIN (Utsikten, 1p)
2
Lucas HEDLUND (Utsikten)
+2Geir HERREM (Kalmar FF, 1p)
+2Kevin ÁLVAREZ (IFK Norrköping)
+1Jonatan NILSSON (IK Gauthiod)
+2Alhaji GERO (Helsingborg)

Dardan MUSTAFA (Torn, 2p)
+2Simon LUNDEVALL (Halmstad)

Stefan OSTOJIC (FC Stockholm)
+2Mamudo MORO (Mjällby)
+2Viktor GÖTESSON (AFC Eskilstuna)

Aron SANDÉN (Brommapojkarna)
+2Daniel JANEVSKI (Degerfors)

Maxim SAINTE (Oskarshamn AIK)

William PRTIC (Täby)
+2Adhavan RAJAMOHAN (Akropolis, 1p)
+1Sebastian DIMITRIJEVIC (Husqvarna)
+2Moonga SIMBA (Västerås SK)

Christoffer HANSEBJER (Värtans)

Emeh IZUCHUKWU (Enköping)
+2Leonard PLLANA (Brage)
+2Emir KUJOVIC (Djurgården, 1p)
+2Jeppe OKKELS (Elfsborg)
+2Akinkunmi AMOO (Hammarby)