ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Svenska Cupen

ROUNDR1R2R3QFSFF
r1r2r3

Season archive

Results
Thursday, 30 July 2020
r1Ängelholm1-1Lundsaet, p2-4

23Olsson
83Hansson
Friday, 31 July 2020
r1Forward1-0Karlstad

81Anderson

Saturday, 1 August 2020
r1Assyriska BK5-3Onsala

6Neves
18Nåfors

37
76

54
90

62


85Lutonda

r1IFK Stocksund0-1Vasalund


90Nikolic
Sunday, 2 August 2020
r1Skiljebo1-2Karlslund

28
61Habib


90Höijer
r1Kvarnsveden0-3Sandviken


32Håkansson


54Englund


72(og)
r1Värtans2-4FC Guteaet

8Hansebjer
84

96Hansebjer
112


114


120
r1IF Karlstad2-1IFK Åmål

50
78

58Palenius

Tuesday, 4 August 2020
r1Kristianstad2-3Torn

62Eichmüller
72Zadran

80
76(p)Mustafa


90(p)Mustafa
r1Stenungsund1-0Trollhättan

85

r1Rosengård1-2Landskrona

90(p)Sakirovski
84Wihlstrand


90Kvist
Tuesday, 18 August 2020
r1Assyriska IF3-5Oskarshamn AIK

1(p)
5Sainte

18
11Reinholdsson

68
39Sainte


56Olsson


62Dzelili
Wednesday, 19 August 2020
r1Sleipner1-2Nyköping

14Adsell-Sjöberg
24(og)


32Jarrett-Marston
r1Enskede2-4Täby

9
40Bostrand

90
43Prtic


55Hagman


79Prtic
r1Hudiksvall2-1Ytterhogdal

37
57

87

r1Karlberg1-3Brommapojkarna

39
11Faraj


30Sandén


45Sandén
r1Vänersborg FK3-6Utsiktenaet

20
87(p)Angelin

109
100Hedlund

120
120Hedlund


120Angelin


120Zekovic


120Jernarp
r1IF Lödde1-0Eskilsminne

47Ahlgren

r1Newroz4-2Gamla Upsalaaet

56
27

58
49(p)

95(p)Ada


118

r1Trosa-Vagnhärad0-6Sollentuna


2Ali


22Ali


25Jelassi


54Stenstrand


80Ali


90Lagerbielke
Tuesday, 25 August 2020
r1Anderstorps0-3BK Astrio


5


7


89
r1Enköping2-3IFK Haningeaet

40Izuchukwu
6Dudziak

78Izuchukwu
70Fors


94Bonnah
r1IS Halmia3-1Lindome

22
30Hedlund

60Andersson


82Törnfeldt

r1Angered1-0IFK Falköping

15

Wednesday, 26 August 2020
r1Boxholms1-4Husqvarna

47
16Dimitrijevic


53


70


74
r1Åryds1-2Asarum

70
11Browne


28
r1Roserbergs1-4FC Stockholm

26
4Ostojic


6Ostojic


17


55Kocak
r1Boden1-1Tegs SKaet, p4-3

37Gustavsson
33Nordh
r1Hisingsbacka3-4IK Gauthiodaet

20
5

30
7(og)

93
91


98Nilsson
r1Gottne5-0Stöde

4


28


52


56(p)


86

r1Ekedalens3-1Gnosjö

8
17Culum

47


65

Wednesday, 16 September 2020
r1Hässleholm1-0Räppe GOIF

90


Top Scorers
3+3Jabir ALI (Sollentuna)
2+2Dardan MUSTAFA (Torn, 2p)
+2Stefan OSTOJIC (FC Stockholm)
+2Christoffer HANSEBJER (Värtans)
+2Alexander ANGELIN (Utsikten, 1p)
+2Lucas HEDLUND (Utsikten)
+2Aron SANDÉN (Brommapojkarna)
+2Maxim SAINTE (Oskarshamn AIK)
+2William PRTIC (Täby)
+2Emeh IZUCHUKWU (Enköping)