ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 1
latest | squads | Copa Bicentenario

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819Apertura 2020
12345678910111213141516171819Clausura Y

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
601652.752846.67%1626.67%1626.67%

League table
Apertura 2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Alianza Universidad6510114+716XWWW330050321064
2=Ayacucho FC6411126+613XWWW321052320174
3=Binacional6411116+513WXWW320165321051
4=Universitario6411128+413WXLW320143321085
5=FBC Melgar631298+110WXLW320132311166
6=Cienciano6303139+49WLLW3201106310233
7=UTC623176+19XXLW321053302123
8=Academia Cantolao630358-39LWWL320133310225
9=Sport Huancayo622266+08LWOX321053301213
10=Sport Boys62221415-18LXWX312098310257
11=USMP6222810-28OXWL311165311125
12=Deportivo Municipal614154+17WLXX312031302123
13=Alianza Lima621358-37LWLW320143301215
14=Carlos A.Mannucci613299+06LXLX301214312085
15=César Vallejo613267-16LXWL302124311143
16=Cusco62041012-26WLWL320154300358
17=Sporting Cristal612357-25LXOL311133301224
18=Carlos Stein612349-55WXXL301227311122
19=Deportivo Llacuabamba61141016-64XLLL3111653003411
20=Atlético Grau602437-42OLLL302134300303

Results
Friday, 20 March 2020
8UniversitarioP-PUSMP
8CuscoP-PSport Boys
Saturday, 21 March 2020
8Deportivo MunicipalP-PCienciano
8Ayacucho FCP-PSport Huancayo
8BinacionalP-PAcademia Cantolao
Sunday, 22 March 2020
8Sporting CristalP-PAlianza Lima
8Carlos A.MannucciP-PDeportivo Llacuabamba
8Atlético GrauP-PAlianza Universidad
Monday, 23 March 2020
8FBC MelgarP-PCarlos Stein
8UTCP-PCésar Vallejo
Friday, 3 April 2020
9Alianza LimaP-PCusco
Fixtures
Saturday, 4 April 2020
9Sport BoysP-PFBC Melgar
9USMPP-PBinacional
9Ayacucho FCP-PCarlos A.Mannucci
Sunday, 5 April 2020
9CiencianoP-PUniversitario
9Carlos SteinP-PUTC
9Alianza UniversidadP-PDeportivo Municipal
9Academia CantolaoP-PSporting Cristal
9Deportivo LlacuabambaP-PAtlético Grau
Monday, 6 April 2020
9César VallejoP-PSport Huancayo
Friday, 10 April 2020
10UniversitarioP-PAlianza Universidad
10UTCP-PSport Boys
10BinacionalP-PCienciano

Top Scorers
5Marco RODRÍGUEZ (Binacional, 1p)
Lionard PAJOY (Alianza Universidad, 2p)
4Jonathan DOS SANTOS (Universitario, 1p)
Osnar NORONHA (Carlos A.Mannucci)
Juan ROMAGNOLI (Cienciano, 1p)
Danilo CARANDO (Cusco)
Sebastián PENCO (Sport Boys)
Mauro GUEVGEOZIÁN (UTC, 1p)
Othoniel ARCE (FBC Melgar, 1p)
3Marcio VALVERDE (Sport Huancayo, 1p)
Enzo MAIDANA (Alianza Universidad)
Leandro SOSA (Ayacucho FC)
Joel SÁNCHEZ (FBC Melgar)