ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 1
Liga 1 | latest | squads | Copa Bicentenario

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819Apertura 2020
12345678910111213141516171819Clausura Y

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
10313.10550.00%110.00%440.00%

League table
Apertura 2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Carlos A.Mannucci110030+33W---000000110030
2 USMP110031+23W---110031000000
3 Binacional110020+23W---000000110020
4 Alianza Universidad110032+13W---000000110032
5 Sport Boys110032+13W---110032000000
6 Academia Cantolao110021+13W---110021000000
7 UTC110021+13W---110021000000
8 Universitario110021+13W---000000110021
9 Sport Huancayo110010+13W---110010000000
10 César Vallejo101011+01X---101011000000
11 Deportivo Municipal101011+01X---000000101011
12 Alianza Lima100123-10L---100123000000
13 Deportivo Llacuabamba100123-10L---000000100123
14 Cienciano100112-10L---000000100112
15 FBC Melgar100112-10L---100112000000
16 Sporting Cristal100112-10L---000000100112
17 Atlético Grau100101-10L---000000100101
18 Ayacucho FC100113-20L---000000100113
19 Cusco100102-20L---100102000000
20 Carlos Stein100103-30L---100103000000

Top Scorers
2+2Osnar NORONHA (Carlos A.Mannucci)
+2Marco RODRÍGUEZ (Binacional)
+2Kevin RUÍZ (UTC)
+2Sebastián PENCO (Sport Boys)
+2Lionard PAJOY (Alianza Universidad, 1p)
1+1Relly FERNÁNDEZ (Carlos A.Mannucci)
+1Matías SUCCAR (Deportivo Municipal, 1p)
+1Enzo MAIDANA (Alianza Universidad)
+1Alexander SUCCAR (Universitario)
+1Junior PONCE (Academia Cantolao, 1p)
+1Marcos LLIUYA (Sport Huancayo)
+1Mario CEBALLOS (Academia Cantolao, 1p)
+1Leandro SOSA (Ayacucho FC)
+1Miguel CURIEL (Cienciano)
+1Donald MILLÁN (Universitario)
+1Níger VEGA (Deportivo Llacuabamba)
+1Jairo VÉLEZ (César Vallejo, 1p)
+1Washington COROZO (Sporting Cristal)
+1Carlos ASCUES (Alianza Lima)
+1Claudio VILLAGRA (Sport Boys)
+1Othoniel ARCE (FBC Melgar)
+1Edhu OLIVA (USMP)
+1José BUSTAMANTE (Deportivo Llacuabamba)
+1Santiago REBAGLIATI (USMP)
+1Joazhiño ARROÉ (Alianza Lima)
+1Piero VIVANCO (USMP, 1p)
Results
Friday, 31 January 2020
1FBC Melgar1-2Universitario

19Arce
11Millán

78Succar
1Alianza Lima2-3Alianza Universidad

40Arroé
42Maidana
77Ascues
81(p)Pajoy

83Pajoy
Saturday, 1 February 2020
1César Vallejo1-1Deportivo Municipal

34(p)Vélez
4(p)Succar
1Sport Huancayo1-0Atlético Grau

57Lliuya
1UTC2-1Sporting Cristal

16Ruíz
41Corozo
23Ruíz
Sunday, 2 February 2020
1Sport Boys3-2Deportivo Llacuabamba

10Villagra
53Vega
42Penco
75Bustamante
45Penco
1USMP3-1Ayacucho FC

53Rebagliati
74Sosa
54Oliva
90(p)Vivanco
1Carlos Stein0-3Carlos A.Mannucci


36Fernández

38Noronha

72Noronha
1Academia Cantolao2-1Cienciano

5(p)Ponce
67Curiel
18(p)Ceballos
Monday, 3 February 2020
1Cusco0-2Binacional


68Rodríguez

90Rodríguez