ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 1
Liga 1 | latest | squads | Copa Bicentenario

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819Apertura 2020
12345678910111213141516171819Clausura Y

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
501442.882346.00%1326.00%1428.00%

League table
Apertura 2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Alianza Universidad5500103+715WWWW330050220053
2+1Ayacucho FC5401115+612WWWW220041320174
3-1Binacional531185+310XWWL210134321051
4=Universitario5311108+210XLWW210123321085
5+5Academia Cantolao530256-19WWLL320133210123
6-1Sport Boys52211312+18XWXL312098210144
7+6Sport Huancayo522165+18WOXL321053201112
8-2UTC522154+18XLWO321053201101
9-1FBC Melgar521288+07XLWW210122311166
10+6Alianza Lima521256-17WLWX320143201113
11-2USMP5212810-27XWLL311165210125
12-5Cienciano5203119+26LLWW3201106200213
13-2Carlos A.Mannucci513197+26XLXX201112312085
14-2César Vallejo513155+06XWLX302124211031
15=Sporting Cristal512256-15XOLW211032301224
16-2Deportivo Municipal504134-14LXXO202011302123
17=Cusco5104811-33LWLL210133300358
18=Deportivo Llacuabamba5104814-63LLLW2101433003411
19+1Carlos Stein502339-62XXLL301227201112
20-1Atlético Grau501437-41LLLX201134300303

Top Scorers
5+1Lionard PAJOY (Alianza Universidad, 2p)
4+1Danilo CARANDO (Cusco)

Osnar NORONHA (Carlos A.Mannucci)

Marco RODRÍGUEZ (Binacional, 1p)
+1Othoniel ARCE (FBC Melgar, 1p)
3+2Marcio VALVERDE (Sport Huancayo, 1p)
+1Enzo MAIDANA (Alianza Universidad)
+1Juan ROMAGNOLI (Cienciano, 1p)
+2Jonathan DOS SANTOS (Universitario)
+1Leandro SOSA (Ayacucho FC)

Sebastián PENCO (Sport Boys)
Results
Friday, 28 February 2020
5Alianza Lima1-0Deportivo Municipal

65Arroé
5UTC1-1FBC Melgar

19Guevgeozián
33Arce
5Alianza Universidad3-0Deportivo Llacuabamba

26Landauri
36Maidana
45Pajoy
Saturday, 29 February 2020
5Cienciano1-4Ayacucho FC

18Romagnoli
38Montes

47Carranza

48Sosa

58Álvarez
5Academia Cantolao1-0Atlético Grau

90Tajima
Sunday, 1 March 2020
5Sport Boys3-3Universitario

9Huguenet
13Dos Santos
34Huguenet
39Urruti
66Chávez
80Dos Santos
5César Vallejo1-1Sporting Cristal

70Mena
30(p)Herrera
5USMP2-2Carlos A.Mannucci

37Concha
74Fernández
58Rebagliati
84(p)Carranza
5Carlos Stein1-1Binacional

7Perea
83Tello
Monday, 2 March 2020
5Sport Huancayo3-2Cusco

21Neumann
31Vílchez
39Valverde
85Carando
72Valverde