ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 1
Liga 1 | latest | squads | Copa Bicentenario

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819Apertura 2020
12345678910111213141516171819Clausura Y

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
20613.051155.00%420.00%525.00%

League table
Apertura 2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+3Alianza Universidad220042+26WW--110010110032
2+6Universitario220042+26WW--110021110021
3-2Carlos A.Mannucci211041+34XW--101011110030
4+3UTC211021+14OW--110021101000
5+9Cienciano210152+33WL--110040100112
6+9FBC Melgar210154+13WL--100112110042
7+6Deportivo Llacuabamba210154+13WL--110031100123
8-5Binacional210144+03LW--100124110020
9-4Sport Boys210144+03LW--110032100112
10+6Sporting Cristal210144+03WL--110032100112
11-2Sport Huancayo210122+03LW--110010100112
12-6Academia Cantolao210134-13LW--110021100113
13+5Ayacucho FC210134-13WL--110021100113
14-12USMP210135-23LW--110031100104
15-5César Vallejo202022+02XX--101011101011
16-5Deportivo Municipal202011+02OX--101000101011
17-5Alianza Lima201134-11XL--100123101011
18-1Atlético Grau201112-11XL--101011100101
19=Cusco200225-30LL--100102100123
20=Carlos Stein200204-40LL--100103100101

Top Scorers
3+1Marco RODRÍGUEZ (Binacional, 1p)
+1Lionard PAJOY (Alianza Universidad, 1p)
2
Osnar NORONHA (Carlos A.Mannucci)

Kevin RUÍZ (UTC)

Sebastián PENCO (Sport Boys)
+1Othoniel ARCE (FBC Melgar)
+1José BUSTAMANTE (Deportivo Llacuabamba)
Results
Friday, 7 February 2020
2Ayacucho FC2-1Sport Boys

60Souza
85Uribe
66Villamarín
Saturday, 8 February 2020
2Universitario2-1Sport Huancayo

57(p)Hohberg
52(p)Valverde
75Dos Santos
2Atlético Grau1-1César Vallejo

36Lasso
41Quinteros
2Binacional2-4FBC Melgar

83(p)Rodríguez
6Sánchez
84Guachiré
55Arias

62Arce

90Ávila
Sunday, 9 February 2020
2Sporting Cristal3-2Cusco

7Sandoval
69Carando
20Herrera
90Paniagua
25Ortiz
2Deportivo Municipal0-0UTC
2Cienciano4-0USMP

16Romagnoli
61García
81(og)Salas
83Pizzorno
2Carlos A.Mannucci1-1Alianza Lima

47(og)Fuentes
90Rodríguez
2Alianza Universidad1-0Carlos Stein

38Pajoy
2Deportivo Llacuabamba3-1Academia Cantolao

43Bustamante
5Quintero
45Velasco
61Olaya