ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 1
Liga 1 | latest | squads | Copa Bicentenario

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819Apertura 2020
12345678910111213141516171819Clausura Y

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
601652.752846.67%1626.67%1626.67%

League table
Apertura 2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Alianza Universidad6510114+716XWWW330050321064
2=Ayacucho FC6411126+613XWWW321052320174
3=Binacional6411116+513WXWW320165321051
4=Universitario6411128+413WXLW320143321085
5+4FBC Melgar631298+110WXLW320132311166
6+6Cienciano6303139+49WLLW3201106310233
7+1UTC623176+19XXLW321053302123
8-3Academia Cantolao630358-39LWWL320133310225
9-2Sport Huancayo622266+08LWOX321053301213
10-4Sport Boys62221415-18LXWX312098310257
11=USMP6222810-28OXWL311165311125
12+4Deportivo Municipal614154+17WLXX312031302123
13-3Alianza Lima621358-37LWLW320143301215
14-1Carlos A.Mannucci613299+06LXLX301214312085
15-1César Vallejo613267-16LXWL302124311143
16+1Cusco62041012-26WLWL320154300358
17-2Sporting Cristal612357-25LXOL311133301224
18+1Carlos Stein612349-55WXXL301227311122
19-1Deportivo Llacuabamba61141016-64XLLL3111653003411
20=Atlético Grau602437-42OLLL302134300303

Top Scorers
5
Lionard PAJOY (Alianza Universidad, 2p)
+1Marco RODRÍGUEZ (Binacional, 1p)
4+1Juan ROMAGNOLI (Cienciano, 1p)

Danilo CARANDO (Cusco)
+2Mauro GUEVGEOZIÁN (UTC, 1p)
+1Jonathan DOS SANTOS (Universitario, 1p)

Osnar NORONHA (Carlos A.Mannucci)
+1Sebastián PENCO (Sport Boys)

Othoniel ARCE (FBC Melgar, 1p)
3
Marcio VALVERDE (Sport Huancayo, 1p)

Enzo MAIDANA (Alianza Universidad)
+1Joel SÁNCHEZ (FBC Melgar)

Leandro SOSA (Ayacucho FC)
Results
Friday, 6 March 2020
6Carlos A.Mannucci0-2Cienciano


65Romagnoli

75Larrauri
6Deportivo Llacuabamba2-2UTC

4Chávez
39(p)Guevgeozián
72Valera
67Guevgeozián
Saturday, 7 March 2020
6Sporting Cristal0-1Carlos Stein


23Manicero
6FBC Melgar1-0Sport Huancayo

64Sánchez
6Deportivo Municipal2-0Academia Cantolao

28(p)Succar
37Vilca
6Cusco2-1César Vallejo

20Carranza
42Mena
55Uscamayta
Sunday, 8 March 2020
6Universitario2-0Alianza Lima

27Corzo
90(p)Dos Santos
6Atlético Grau0-0USMP
6Binacional3-1Sport Boys

58Leudo
82Penco
71Arango
87Rodríguez
Monday, 9 March 2020
6Ayacucho FC1-1Alianza Universidad

51Quina
60Ramos