ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 1
Liga 1 | latest | squads | Copa Bicentenario

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819Apertura 2020
12345678910111213141516171819Clausura Y

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
401132.821947.50%820.00%1332.50%

League table
Apertura 2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Alianza Universidad440073+412WWWW220020220053
2+3Binacional430174+39WWLW210134220040
3+4Ayacucho FC430174+39WWWL220041210133
4-3Universitario430175+29LWWW210123220052
5+4Sport Boys4211109+17WXLW211065210144
6-3UTC421143+17LWOW220042201101
7-3Cienciano4202105+56LWWL220092200213
8-2FBC Melgar420277+06LWWL210122210155
9+6USMP420268-26WLLW210143210125
10+6Academia Cantolao420246-26WLLW210123210123
11-3Carlos A.Mannucci412175+25LXXW201112211063
12+5César Vallejo412144+05WLXX201113211031
13-2Sport Huancayo412133+05OXLW211021201112
14-2Deportivo Municipal404033+04XXOX202011202022
15-2Sporting Cristal411245-14OLWL211032200213
16-6Alianza Lima411246-24LWXL210133201113
17+2Cusco410368-23WLLL210133200235
18-4Deportivo Llacuabamba4103811-33LLWL210143200248
19-1Atlético Grau401336-31LLXL201134200202
20=Carlos Stein401328-61XLLL200216201112

Top Scorers
4
Osnar NORONHA (Carlos A.Mannucci)

Marco RODRÍGUEZ (Binacional, 1p)

Lionard PAJOY (Alianza Universidad, 2p)
3+2Danilo CARANDO (Cusco)

Sebastián PENCO (Sport Boys)
+1Othoniel ARCE (FBC Melgar, 1p)
2
Maximiliano VELASCO (Deportivo Llacuabamba, 1p)

Alejandro HOHBERG (Universitario, 1p)
+1Enzo MAIDANA (Alianza Universidad)
+1Nicolás FIGUEROA (USMP)

Kevin RUÍZ (UTC)

Juan ROMAGNOLI (Cienciano, 1p)
+1Leandro SOSA (Ayacucho FC)

Miguel CURIEL (Cienciano)

Donald MILLÁN (Universitario, 1p)

Claudio VILLAGRA (Sport Boys)

Joel SÁNCHEZ (FBC Melgar)

Luis GARCÍA (Cienciano)

José BUSTAMANTE (Deportivo Llacuabamba)

Roberto VILLAMARÍN (Ayacucho FC)
Results
Friday, 21 February 2020
4Deportivo Municipal1-1Carlos Stein

33Alfani
71Perea
4Binacional1-0UTC

78Tello
Saturday, 22 February 2020
4Sporting Cristal0-0Sport Huancayo
4Universitario0-2César Vallejo


25Vásquez

39(p)Manzaneda
4Cusco3-1FBC Melgar

34Ramúa
43(p)Arce
70Carando
85Carando
4Atlético Grau2-3Sport Boys

5(p)Collazos
68Riojas
40Takeuchi
71Ramírez

84Torrejón
Sunday, 23 February 2020
4Ayacucho FC2-0Alianza Lima

27Sosa
90Olascuaga
4Carlos A.Mannucci0-1Academia Cantolao


90Celi
Monday, 24 February 2020
4Alianza Universidad1-0Cienciano

61Maidana
4Deportivo Llacuabamba1-2USMP

62Santamaría
79Schüler

83Figueroa