ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 1
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Copa Bicentenario

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819Apertura 2020
12345678910111213141516171819Clausura 2020

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
30923.061550.00%620.00%930.00%

League table
Apertura 2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Universitario330073+49WWW-110021220052
2-1Alianza Universidad330063+39WWW-110010220053
3+1UTC321042+27WOW-220042101000
4+1Cienciano3201104+66WWL-220092100112
5+3Binacional320164+26WLW-100124220040
6=FBC Melgar320164+26WWL-210122110042
7+6Ayacucho FC320154+16WWL-110021210133
8-5Carlos A.Mannucci312074+35XXW-101011211063
9=Sport Boys311177+04XLW-211065100112
10+7Alianza Lima311144+04WXL-210133101011
11=Sport Huancayo311133+04XLW-211021100112
12+4Deportivo Municipal303022+03XOX-101000202022
13-3Sporting Cristal310245-13LWL-110032200213
14-7Deportivo Llacuabamba310279-23LWL-110031200248
15-1USMP310247-33LLW-210143100104
16-4Academia Cantolao310236-33LLW-210123100113
17-2César Vallejo302124-22LXX-201113101011
18=Atlético Grau301213-21LXL-101011200202
19=Cusco300337-40LLL-100102200235
20=Carlos Stein300317-60LLL-200216100101

Top Scorers
4+2Osnar NORONHA (Carlos A.Mannucci)
+1Marco RODRÍGUEZ (Binacional, 1p)
+1Lionard PAJOY (Alianza Universidad, 2p)
3+1Sebastián PENCO (Sport Boys)
2+1Maximiliano VELASCO (Deportivo Llacuabamba, 1p)
+1Alejandro HOHBERG (Universitario, 1p)

Kevin RUÍZ (UTC)
+1Juan ROMAGNOLI (Cienciano, 1p)
+1Miguel CURIEL (Cienciano)
+1Donald MILLÁN (Universitario, 1p)
+1Claudio VILLAGRA (Sport Boys)

Othoniel ARCE (FBC Melgar)
+1Joel SÁNCHEZ (FBC Melgar)
+1Luis GARCÍA (Cienciano)

José BUSTAMANTE (Deportivo Llacuabamba)
+1Roberto VILLAMARÍN (Ayacucho FC)
Results
Friday, 14 February 2020
3Cienciano5-2Deportivo Llacuabamba

10García
1Valera
43(p)Romagnoli
78(p)Velasco
45Curiel
86Ayarza
90Larrauri
3César Vallejo0-2Binacional


67Rodríguez

81Zeta
Saturday, 15 February 2020
3Alianza Lima1-0Atlético Grau

4(p)Gómez
3Sport Boys3-3Carlos A.Mannucci

2De La Haza
42Lagos
74Penco
56Noronha
77Villagra
82Noronha
3Carlos Stein1-3Universitario

45Miller
10Urruti

56(p)Millán

90Hohberg
3Academia Cantolao0-2Ayacucho FC


37Villamarín

52(og)Sánchez
Sunday, 16 February 2020
3FBC Melgar1-0Sporting Cristal

47Sánchez
3USMP1-2Alianza Universidad

30Figueroa
54Durán

74(p)Pajoy
3Sport Huancayo1-1Deportivo Municipal

11Neumann
38Vilca
Monday, 17 February 2020
3UTC2-1Cusco

9Martínez
24Pósito
11Guevgeozián