ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B
Primera A | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
4971,0212.0519238.63%17535.21%13026.16%

Nacional B (Zona A)
Nacional B (Zona A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Almirante Brown2715753424+1052OXXW13832149147432015
+2=Quilmes2714673829+948WLWW149232415135441414
+3=Tigre2713864022+1847XLWL14941197134452115
+4=San Martín (Tuc)27121142915+1447OWOO1365219914662106
+5=Belgrano2713682918+1145WWOL1372416914644139
+6=Agropecuario2712872820+844WWWX14842155134451315
+7=Gimnasia (M)2811893333+041LLXW143561421148331912
+8=Atlanta28810102532-734LLLX14383812145271720
+9=Alvarado2796122326-333LLLL14725151013247816
10=Deportivo Riestra2795132829-132LOLW136251610143381219
11=Deportivo Maipú2795132332-932LWWL145271218134361114
12=Estudiantes (BA)2861392327-431WWLX144821312142571015
13=Temperley27710102129-831OOOX144551015133551114
14=Atlético Mitre2879123237-530XWLW146352117141671120
15=Estudiantes (RC)2841771922-329OXXO14293111214284810
16=Chacarita Juniors2769122740-1327LLOO132561320144461420
17=Nueva Chicago2748151936-1720WOXL13148102014347916

Nacional B (Zona B)
Nacional B (Zona B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Barracas Central30121263531+448WLWL158612215154651316
+2-1Atlético Guemes30111273228+445LXLW155641314156631914
+3=Ferro29111173525+1044WWOX15861238143561217
+4=Independiente Rivadavia29101363734+343WWXL144731917156631817
+5=Brown de Adrogue30111093533+243XXLW157441916154651617
+6=Gimnasia (J)30101282927+242XWLX15942199151861018
+7+1Almagro30118113835+341XWLL157352316154561519
+8+2Defensores3091472726+141WLOL155641114154831612
+9-2Deportivo Morón29125122931-241LXLO158431811144191120
10-1Tristan Suárez29109104137+439XOLW156542318144461819
11=All Boys29910102724+337OLWW1565418914356915
12=San Telmo2981383339-637XWWO146711510152671829
13=Atlético Rafaela30810122931-234LLWW155641915153481016
14=Villa Dálmine2971392023-334WWWW14572141015267613
15=Instituto2971392834-634WLWL154741415143651419
16=San Martín (SJ)29711113234-232LXLX144552018153661216
17=Guillermo Brown29514102229-729LOOL14275913153751316
18=Santamarina30514112129-829XOOL153751013152761116

Results
Monday, 11 October 2021
29Ferro3-2San Martín (SJ)
29All Boys0-0Santamarina
29Temperley0-0Almirante Brown
29Deportivo Maipú0-2Nueva Chicago
29Agropecuario1-0Chacarita Juniors
29Estudiantes (RC)0-0San Martín (Tuc)
Tuesday, 12 October 2021
29Tigre3-3Atlético Mitre
29Gimnasia (M)0-3Belgrano
Friday, 15 October 2021
30Atlético Rafaela0-2Barracas Central
30Defensores1-0Atlético Guemes
Saturday, 16 October 2021
30Brown de Adrogue1-1Gimnasia (J)
30Santamarina1-1Almagro
Fixtures
Sunday, 17 October 2021
30Chacarita Juniors-Quilmes
30San Martín (SJ)-Tristan Suárez
30Nueva Chicago-Agropecuario
30Almirante Brown-Deportivo Maipú
30Independiente Rivadavia-All Boys
30Guillermo Brown-Instituto
Monday, 18 October 2021
30Belgrano-Estudiantes (RC)
30San Martín (Tuc)-Temperley
30Atlanta-Tigre
30San Telmo-Deportivo Morón
30Deportivo Riestra-Gimnasia (M)
30Atlético Mitre-Alvarado

Top Scorers
18Pablo MAGNÍN (Tigre, 7p)
13Nicolás SERVETTO (Almagro)
12Claudio BIELER (Atlético Rafaela, 3p)
11Facundo BRUERA (Brown de Adrogue)
Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano, 3p)
10Brian FERNÁNDEZ (Ferro, 1p)
Felipe CADENAZZI (Alvarado)
9Marcelo ESTÍGARRIBIA (San Martín (Tuc), 1p)
Axel RODRÍGUEZ (All Boys, 1p)
Tobías ZÁRATE (Deportivo Morón)
Mateo ACOSTA (Brown de Adrogue)
Brian BLANDO (Agropecuario, 2p)
8Santiago VERA (Almirante Brown)
Ignacio COLOMBINI (Atlanta, 1p)
Alexis DOMÍNGUEZ (Tristan Suárez)
Adrian BALBOA (Belgrano, 1p)
Facundo SUÁREZ (Gimnasia (J))
Diego CARDOZO (Independiente Rivadavia, 2p)
Javier VELÁZQUEZ (San Telmo, 1p)
Braian MIRANDA (Tristan Suárez, 1p)
Walter ACUÑA (Deportivo Riestra)
Tomás BOLZICCO (Estudiantes (BA), 1p)