ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
4769722.0418538.87%16735.08%12426.05%

League table
Nacional B (Zona A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Almirante Brown2615653424+1051XXWW13832149137332015
+2=Tigre2613763719+1846LWLW13931164134452115
+3+1San Martín (Tuc)26121042915+1446WOOO1365219913652106
+4-1Quilmes2613673628+845LWWW138232214135441414
+5+1Belgrano2612682618+842WOLW1372416913544109
+6+1Agropecuario2611872720+741WWXW13742145134451315
+7-2Gimnasia (M)2711883330+341LXWX133551418148331912
+8=Atlanta2781092430-634LLXW14383812135261618
+9=Alvarado2696112325-233LLLW1372415913247816
10=Deportivo Riestra2795132829-132LOLW136251610143381219
11=Deportivo Maipú2695122330-732WWLO135261216134361114
12=Temperley2679102129-830OOXW134451015133551114
13+2Atlético Mitre2778122934-529WLWL14635211713157817
14-1Estudiantes (RC)2741671922-328XXOL13283111214284810
15+1Estudiantes (BA)2751392227-528WLXO14482131213157915
16-2Chacarita Juniors2669112739-1227LOOX132561320134451419
17=Nueva Chicago2638151736-1917OXLL13148102013247716

League table
Nacional B (Zona B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Barracas Central28111253228+445WLXX148602112143651116
+2-1Atlético Guemes28111163126+544LWWL145541213146621913
+3+2Ferro28101173223+941WOXW14761206143561217
+4-1Brown de Adrogue2811893230+241LWLL147341815144551415
+5-1Deportivo Morón28125112929+041XLOW14842189144191120
+6+4Independiente Rivadavia2891363433+140WXLL144731917145631516
+7=Tristan Suárez28108103935+438OLWX146442116144461819
+8+1Defensores2881462624+238OLOW144641014144821610
+9-3Gimnasia (J)2891182525+038LXXW1484216814176917
10-2Almagro28107113534+137LLXW146352116144461418
11=All Boys2899102724+336LWWW1464418914356915
12=San Telmo2881283238-636WWOL146711510142571728
13+1Atlético Rafaela28810102827+134WWOX14563191314347914
14-1San Martín (SJ)28711103031-132XLXO144552018143651013
15+2Villa Dálmine2861391823-531WWWL14572141014167413
16-1Instituto2861392633-731LWLL143741214143651419
17-1Guillermo Brown2851492126-529OOLW14275913143741213
18=Santamarina28512112028-827OLLO14365912142661116

Top Scorers
17
Pablo MAGNÍN (Tigre, 6p)
13+1Nicolás SERVETTO (Almagro)
12
Claudio BIELER (Atlético Rafaela, 3p)
10
Brian FERNÁNDEZ (Ferro, 1p)

Felipe CADENAZZI (Alvarado)
+1Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano, 3p)
9
Mateo ACOSTA (Brown de Adrogue)
+1Axel RODRÍGUEZ (All Boys, 1p)
+1Marcelo ESTÍGARRIBIA (San Martín (Tuc), 1p)

Facundo BRUERA (Brown de Adrogue)

Tobías ZÁRATE (Deportivo Morón)
+1Brian BLANDO (Agropecuario, 2p)
8+1Javier VELÁZQUEZ (San Telmo, 1p)

Walter ACUÑA (Deportivo Riestra)
+1Tomás BOLZICCO (Estudiantes (BA), 1p)

Facundo SUÁREZ (Gimnasia (J))

Santiago VERA (Almirante Brown)

Braian MIRANDA (Tristan Suárez, 1p)

Alexis DOMÍNGUEZ (Tristan Suárez)
7+1Nelson ROMERO (Atlético Guemes)

Juan OLIVARES (Defensores, 1p)

Claudio VEGA (Atlético Guemes)

Ignacio COLOMBINI (Atlanta, 1p)

Adrian BALBOA (Belgrano)

Ezequiel CÉRICA (Atlético Mitre)
Results
Friday, 1 October 2021
28Belgrano1-0Deportivo Riestra

19Vegetti
28Atlético Rafaela2-0Gimnasia (J)

55Valdivia
66Parisi
28San Telmo2-1Almagro

38Filippetto
46Servetto
64Velázquez
28Villa Dálmine2-1Atlético Guemes

43Gagliardi
73Romero
49Bersano
Saturday, 2 October 2021
28Chacarita Juniors1-2Deportivo Maipú

64Manchot
25Parisi

83González
28San Martín (SJ)1-1Deportivo Morón

69Rescaldani
49González
28Estudiantes (BA)2-1Tigre

22Rinaldi
83Fernández
57(p)Bolzicco
28Guillermo Brown0-0Tristan Suárez
28Barracas Central2-1All Boys

90Glaby
22Rodríguez
90Albertengo
Sunday, 3 October 2021
28Brown de Adrogue1-3Ferro

12Arrechea
58Molina

84Rivero

90Rivero
28Independiente Rivadavia2-1Instituto

61Martínez
22Molina
70Navarro
28Atlético Mitre4-0Quilmes

1Juárez
18Donato
61Toloza
90Palacios
Monday, 4 October 2021
28Almirante Brown1-1Estudiantes (RC)

73(p)Garcia
39Formica
28San Martín (Tuc)3-1Gimnasia (M)

47Cano
50López
60Estígarribia
90González
28Atlanta0-3Agropecuario


15Dening

40(p)Blando

45Dening
28Defensores0-0Santamarina
Tuesday, 5 October 2021
28Nueva Chicago0-0Temperley