ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1192512.105142.86%4134.45%2722.69%

League table
Nacional B (Zona A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Tigre7511122+1016OWWW330050421172
+2+1Atlanta7430106+415WXXW312043431063
+3-1Gimnasia (M)7502119+215LWWW420267330052
+4+3Belgrano732266+011OLXL422053310213
+5=Quilmes631263+310OLWW311121320142
+6+2Deportivo Riestra7313108+210WXWL430171301237
+7-1Atlético Mitre7313910-110LLLW320154411246
+8-4Chacarita Juniors631267-110LWWW320142311125
+9+3Estudiantes (RC)723266+09WOWL421154302112
10+3Deportivo Maipú622255+08WLWX320132302123
11-2Agropecuario614144+07OOXW303022311122
12-2Almirante Brown621389-17XWLL320132301257
13-2San Martín (Tuc)714267-17XWLL403134311133
14+2Temperley620449-56WLLL310236310213
15-1Estudiantes (BA)7124711-45LOLW312032400449
16-1Alvarado711527-54LWLL310223401304
17=Nueva Chicago603325-33OLLX301224302101

League table
Nacional B (Zona B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Independiente Rivadavia7430148+615XXWW321085422063
+2+1All Boys7421104+614WOWW430173312031
+3-2Atlético Guemes742194+514LXWO430162312032
+4=Brown de Adrogue732277+011OLLW421144311133
+5+3San Telmo7322912-311WLWW4220423102510
+6-1Defensores724184+410XWWO412143312041
+7+2Atlético Rafaela724185+310WWOO312041412144
+8-1San Martín (SJ)7232128+49XWXL4202106303022
+9-3Barracas Central723279-29LWLW321042402237
10+1Santamarina715145-18OOOL413032302113
11+1Deportivo Morón7223810-28XLXL312054410336
12+5Ferro722369-38WXOL321041401328
13-3Gimnasia (J)721466+07LWOW320152401314
14-1Tristan Suárez7214710-37XLLW311144410336
15-1Almagro7214915-67XLLL411258310247
16-1Instituto706178-16XXXO303022403156
17-1Villa Dálmine705225-35LOXL404022301203
18=Guillermo Brown704348-44XOLL302112402236

Top Scorers
9
Pablo MAGNÍN (Tigre, 4p)
4+1Daniel IMPERIALE (Independiente Rivadavia)
+1Lucas CAMPANA (San Martín (SJ))
+1Brian FERNÁNDEZ (Ferro, 1p)
+1Walter ACUÑA (Deportivo Riestra)
3
Germán ESTIGARRIBIA (Barracas Central)

Facundo BRUERA (Brown de Adrogue)

Javier BAYK (Atlético Guemes)
+1Diego MONDINO (Gimnasia (M))

Joaquín MOLINA (Tristan Suárez, 1p)

Ignacio COLOMBINI (Atlanta, 1p)
+1Jonathan GOITIA (Deportivo Riestra)

Ramón LENTINI (Gimnasia (M))

Adrian BALBOA (Belgrano)

Ezequiel CÉRICA (Atlético Mitre)
+1Claudio BIELER (Atlético Rafaela, 1p)

Diego CARDOZO (Independiente Rivadavia, 1p)

Claudio VEGA (Atlético Guemes)

Mateo ACOSTA (Brown de Adrogue)
+1Tomás BOLZICCO (Estudiantes (BA))

Nicolás SERVETTO (Almagro)

Ezequiel RESCALDANI (San Martín (SJ))
Results
Saturday, 24 April 2021
7Ferro2-1Barracas Central

83Airala
17(p)Tapia
89Fernández
7All Boys1-0Gimnasia (J)

41Butti
7Almagro2-2Guillermo Brown

59Martínez
73Bahamonde
90Jerez Silva
77Parisi
7Temperley3-2Estudiantes (BA)

60Allione
13Pugliese
70Vivanco
90Bolzicco
88Molina
7Defensores1-1San Martín (SJ)

22Martinez
86Campana
7Tristan Suárez2-2Instituto

8Domínguez
18Arce
67Domínguez
34Huguenet
7Santamarina0-0Brown de Adrogue
Sunday, 25 April 2021
7Belgrano0-0Nueva Chicago
7Deportivo Morón2-2Independiente Rivadavia

64González
79Quiroga
70Paz
90Imperiale
7San Telmo1-0Villa Dálmine

72(p)Velázquez
7Deportivo Maipú1-0Alvarado

90(p)Corulo
7Atlético Guemes0-2Atlético Rafaela


76Giménez

86(p)Bieler
Monday, 26 April 2021
7San Martín (Tuc)2-2Almirante Brown

58Costa
37Ibañez
82Imbert
76Chimeli
7Deportivo Riestra4-0Chacarita Juniors

49Acuña
53Goitia
89Rodríguez
90(p)Ramírez
7Gimnasia (M)1-2Atlanta

19Mondino
40(og)Mondino

51Solari
7Agropecuario0-0Tigre
7Estudiantes (RC)2-1Atlético Mitre

39Talpone
43Donato
65Talpone