ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
4018952.2318746.63%12831.92%8621.45%

Zona B
Zona BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Deportivo Madryn2615653621+1551LWLW1310212210135441411
+2=Cipolletti2712873723+1444XXXL148512511134361212
+3+1Independiente Chivilcoy27111152819+944XWWX14752171013463119
+4+1Sol de Mayo2612862721+644WWWX12741148145451313
+5-2Olimpo2712783929+1043LLLL139132211143651718
+6=Sportivo Peñarol27111064035+543WLWW147522017134542018
+7=Juventud Unida USL2711882416+841WXLO1357184146171612
+8+1Ferro de General Pico27124113634+240WLWO148241813134271821
9-1Sansinena2791083533+237LWXX137422010142661523
10=Desamparados2791082634-837LWWW135711412144371222
11=Villa Mitre279993127+436WWLW14941271113058416
12=Ciudad de Bolívar2781182422+235WLWO1475217913166713
13=Huracán Las Heras2778123136-529XOLW1365219101413101226
14=Camioneros2768132331-826XLWL13454141614239915
15=Estudiantes (SL)2729161743-2615LOLO1423982413067919
16=Circulo Deportivo2727181646-3013LLLL1423992013049726

Group BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Racing Córdoba2615834216+2653XWWL13112029713463139
2=Gimnasia y Tiro2414823317+1650XWXW1394021811542129
3=Central Norte25101233522+1342XWOW12750218133731414
4=Chaco For Ever25101052919+1040LWOO1273220913373910
5=Sportivo Las Parejas249872924+535WLWW137421710112451214
6=Defensores (P)259882829-135WWWW125611411134271418
7=Defensores (VR)2595113338-532LWLW127232015132381323
8+2Sarmiento Resistencia2679103540-530XWXL134541618133461922
9-1Unión Sunchales257992632-630LWLO125431512132561120
10-1Boca Unidos2561183233-129LLXL134541817122641416
11+2Gimnasia (CdU)2575132034-1426XLWL13535141612228618
12+2Douglas Haig2574141924-525WLLW13427810123271114
13-2Juventud Unida (G)226792330-725LLWW103611210123181120
14-2Sportivo Belgrano25510102432-825WLLW132561319123541113
15=Crucero del Norte2548131735-1820XLLO1245398130310827

Results
Sunday, 10 October 2021
27Racing Córdoba1-1Central Norte
27Douglas Haig3-0Unión Sunchales
27Villa Mitre3-0Desamparados
27Cipolletti1-1Camioneros
27Boca Unidos1-2Defensores (P)
27Sportivo Peñarol1-0Deportivo Madryn
27Estudiantes (SL)0-1Sol de Mayo
27Sportivo Las Parejas3-1Defensores (VR)
27Independiente Chivilcoy1-1Huracán Las Heras
27Circulo Deportivo0-1Juventud Unida USL
27Ciudad de Bolívar1-0Olimpo
Monday, 11 October 2021
27Ferro de General Pico3-2Sansinena
Fixtures
Sunday, 17 October 2021
28Olimpo-Sportivo Peñarol
28Juventud Unida USL-Ferro de General Pico
28Desamparados-Ciudad de Bolívar
28Crucero del Norte-Douglas Haig
28Sportivo Belgrano-Gimnasia y Tiro
28Unión Sunchales-Sportivo Las Parejas
28Deportivo Madryn-Estudiantes (SL)
28Central Norte-Gimnasia (CdU)
28Defensores (VR)-Boca Unidos
28Huracán Las Heras-Cipolletti
28Chaco For Ever-Racing Córdoba
28Sansinena-Villa Mitre
28Defensores (P)-Juventud Unida (G)
28Sol de Mayo-Independiente Chivilcoy
28Camioneros-Circulo Deportivo

Top Scorers
15Juan ZARATE (Cipolletti, 2p)
14Franco CORONEL (Defensores (VR), 2p)
Bruno NASTA (Huracán Las Heras)
13Martin GARNERONE (Racing Córdoba, 5p)
12Diego MAGNO (Central Norte, 1p)
11Luis SILBA (Sarmiento Resistencia)
Diego LEDESMA (Olimpo, 2p)
10Jonathan LÓPEZ (Independiente Chivilcoy, 1p)
Tomas ATTIS (Unión Sunchales, 3p)
Damián DE HOYOS (Juventud Unida USL, 2p)
Leandro ESPEJO (Sportivo Peñarol, 2p)
9Diego JARA (Racing Córdoba, 1p)
Octavio BIANCHI (Sansinena)
Carlos HERRERA (Villa Mitre, 1p)
Julio CÁCERES (Desamparados, 2p)
8Daniel SALVATIERRA (Sportivo Las Parejas, 1p)
Renzo REYNAGA (Juventud Unida (G), 2p)
Braian GUILLE (Olimpo)
Federico VASILCHIK (Estudiantes (SL))
Lucas MELLADO (Cipolletti, 3p)
Agustin LAVEZZI (Sportivo Las Parejas)
Juan PERILLO (Gimnasia y Tiro)