ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Latest
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | squads | cups

Season archive

Season 2021

1
River Plate54
2
Defensa y Justicia47
3
Talleres46
4
Boca Juniors41
5
Vélez Sársfield39
6
Estudiantes (LP)39
7
Colón39
8
Huracán38
9
Independiente38
10
Lanús37
11
Gimnasia (LP)36
12
Unión34
13
Aldosivi33
14
Argentinos Juniors32
15
Racing Club32
16
Rosario Central32
17
Godoy Cruz31
18
Platense31
19
Newell's Old Boys28
20
Banfield27
21
San Lorenzo27
22
Central Córdoba (SE)26
23
Patronato25
24
Sarmiento24
25
Atlético Tucumán22
26
Arsenal21
++1
Tigre60
+2
Quilmes59
+3
Almirante Brown59
+4
San Martín (Tuc)57
+5
Agropecuario53
+6
Belgrano52
+7
Gimnasia (M)44
+8
Alvarado42
+9
Temperley41
10
Atlanta39
11
Estudiantes (BA)38
12
Atlético Mitre37
13
Deportivo Maipú36
14
Estudiantes (RC)34
15
Deportivo Riestra34
16
Chacarita Juniors27
17
Nueva Chicago21

++1
Barracas Central58
+2
Ferro57
+3
Independiente Rivadavia56
+4
Deportivo Morón53
+5
Atlético Guemes52
+6
Gimnasia (J)52
+7
Brown de Adrogue47
+8
Tristan Suárez45
+9
Almagro43
10
Defensores42
11
Instituto40
12
All Boys39
13
San Martín (SJ)38
14
Villa Dálmine38
15
Atlético Rafaela37
16
Guillermo Brown37
17
San Telmo37
18
Santamarina33
+1
Flandria34
2
Colegiales30
3
Sacachispas29
4
Acassuso28
5
JJ Urquiza27
6
Cañuelas24
7
Los Andes20
8
Deportivo Armenio20
9
UAI Urquiza19
10
Comunicaciones19
11
Talleres (RE)18
12
Defensores Unidos18
13
San Miguel17
14
Deportivo Merlo16
15
Villa San Carlos15
16
Argentino Quilmes13
17
Fénix10

+1
Talleres (RE)4
2
Deportivo Armenio2
3
Villa San Carlos1

+1
Cañuelas4
2
UAI Urquiza3
3
Fénix1

+1
Comunicaciones6
2
San Miguel3
3
Argentino Quilmes0
+1
Deportivo Madryn56
+2
Sol de Mayo50
+3
Cipolletti49
+4
Olimpo49
+5
Sportivo Peñarol49
+6
Independiente Chivilcoy48
+7
Juventud Unida USL47
+8
Villa Mitre45
9
Ferro de General Pico43
10
Desamparados43
11
Sansinena40
12
Ciudad de Bolívar38
13
Huracán Las Heras35
14
Camioneros29
15
Estudiantes (SL)15
16
Circulo Deportivo13

+1
Racing Córdoba57
+2
Gimnasia y Tiro55
+3
Central Norte49
+4
Chaco For Ever47
+5
Sportivo Las Parejas41
+6
Defensores (P)38
+7
Juventud Unida (G)38
+8
Defensores (VR)37
9
Sarmiento Resistencia36
10
Boca Unidos33
11
Unión Sunchales30
12
Douglas Haig27
13
Sportivo Belgrano26
14
Gimnasia (CdU)26
15
Crucero del Norte22