ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3066442.1011637.91%10133.01%8929.08%

League table
Nacional B (Zona A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Almirante Brown1710252219+332WWWL860210794231212
+2-1Gimnasia (M)179352316+730LWLX82248119711155
+3+1Tigre178542213+929OLLW962110382331210
+4-2San Martín (Tuc)178541712+529LWLW8332107952275
+5+1Quilmes178452417+728WLWW95131712833275
+6-1Atlanta176831613+326LOLO9261568422117
+7+1Alvarado177462016+425WLXW9513127823389
+8-1Belgrano177461515+025OWLW832377942388
+9=Agropecuario176651613+324WLWL934284832389
10=Chacarita Juniors176562125-423WWOL823391294231213
11=Temperley166281522-720XWWL83146118314911
12=Estudiantes (RC)174761315-219LXXW824277923468
13+2Atlético Mitre175482025-519WLOL941413138134712
14+2Deportivo Maipú175481318-519WLWL9315710823368
15-2Deportivo Riestra175391821-318LWLL8314969225915
16-2Estudiantes (BA)174671721-418LXOW934210108125711
17=Nueva Chicago1716101021-119LXXL8035813913528

League table
Nacional B (Zona B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Atlético Guemes189722314+934XWWL94321079540137
+2=Barracas Central188732319+431WWWX96301589243811
+3+3Defensores186932016+427WWLX92436119450145
+4+4Brown de Adrogue187651915+427WLXX9522117924388
+5+2Gimnasia (J)187651714+327WLOW9612116915368
+6+3Deportivo Morón188372120+127WLLW95311379306813
+7-4Almagro188372223-127XWWW9423121194141012
+8-3Independiente Rivadavia1851032320+325XXXL925212129351118
+9-5Atlético Rafaela186662017+324LWXW9432138923479
10=Ferro186661719-224XLWX9441959225814
11=Tristan Suárez186572825+323XWWX9432141092251415
12=Instituto1841041719-222LWWX91626893421111
13=All Boys185671618-221LWLL94231279144411
14=San Telmo184861724-720LLOX9360969126818
15+1San Martín (SJ)184772425-119WXLX92251616925289
16-1Santamarina184771619-319LLLL9333889144811
17=Guillermo Brown182881221-914LLXW91446109144611
18=Villa Dálmine181107714-713XLLL916266904518

Top Scorers
12
Pablo MAGNÍN (Tigre, 4p)
9
Claudio BIELER (Atlético Rafaela, 3p)
8
Alexis DOMÍNGUEZ (Tristan Suárez)

Brian FERNÁNDEZ (Ferro, 1p)

Facundo SUÁREZ (Gimnasia (J))
+1Felipe CADENAZZI (Alvarado)
7+1Tobías ZÁRATE (Deportivo Morón)
+1Tomás BOLZICCO (Estudiantes (BA))

Nicolás SERVETTO (Almagro)
6+1Santiago VERA (Almirante Brown)
+2Juan OLIVARES (Defensores, 1p)
+2Matías GIMÉNEZ (San Martín (SJ))

Diego CARDOZO (Independiente Rivadavia, 2p)

Claudio VEGA (Atlético Guemes)

Walter ACUÑA (Deportivo Riestra)

Brian BLANDO (Agropecuario, 1p)
5
Facundo BRUERA (Brown de Adrogue)

Marcelo ESTÍGARRIBIA (San Martín (Tuc))

Marcos ASTINA (Alvarado)

Jonathan GOITIA (Deportivo Riestra)

Matías QUIROGA (Independiente Rivadavia)

Adrian BALBOA (Belgrano)

Ezequiel CÉRICA (Atlético Mitre)

Javier VELÁZQUEZ (San Telmo, 1p)
+1Braian MIRANDA (Tristan Suárez)

Pablo PALACIOS (Atlético Mitre)
+1Mateo ACOSTA (Brown de Adrogue)

Juan ESQUIVEL (Atlético Rafaela)
Results
Friday, 23 July 2021
18Tristan Suárez1-1Almagro

70Miranda
49Rodríguez
Saturday, 24 July 2021
18Ferro1-1Atlético Guemes

33Ellacópulos
62Diellos
18Gimnasia (J)1-0Santamarina

29Gatti
18Estudiantes (BA)1-2Almirante Brown

39Bolzicco
72Chimeli

90Vera
18Atlético Rafaela0-2San Martín (SJ)


55Giménez

79Giménez
18Independiente Rivadavia1-1Villa Dálmine

33Banega
4Franzoni
18Guillermo Brown0-3Brown de Adrogue


39(p)Sproat

63Sánchez

81Acosta
18Alvarado2-0San Martín (Tuc)

9Cadenazzi
90Giacomini
18Barracas Central3-2San Telmo

12Vázquez
5Ada
45Glaby
29Amilivia
88Buter
Sunday, 25 July 2021
18Quilmes2-1Deportivo Riestra

66Bonetto
45Impini
78Pavone
18Instituto0-2Defensores


63Olivares

90Olivares
18Tigre0-0Belgrano
18Deportivo Morón3-0All Boys

45Zárate
61González
67Verón
18Atlético Mitre1-0Nueva Chicago

19Sayavedra
18Agropecuario2-0Gimnasia (M)

68Parnisari
90Farias
Monday, 26 July 2021
18Atlanta0-3Chacarita Juniors


52Mazur

78Nieto

84(og)Perales
18Deportivo Maipú1-0Estudiantes (RC)

24Castelli