ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406472.6910644.17%6225.83%7230.00%

Final league table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Halmstad3021546118+4368WWWW1511132910151041328
++2=Degerfors3019656430+3463WLLW1512033718157622712
+3=Jönköping Södra3018575234+1859XWWW1512212810156362424
4=Öster3015694136+551LLWW159242315156451821
5=Akropolis30101554439+545XXWW155912419155642020
6=GIF Sundsvall30127115348+543LWLL157262927155552421
7=Västerås SK30116134044-439WOLW158342622153391422
8=Brage30116133844-639WLLL154471622157262222
9+1AFC Eskilstuna30114153649-1337WWWL157261919154291730
10+1GAIS3099123041-1136WXLL156631814153391227
11-2Norrby30810123941-234LWWL155372220153751721
12+1Örgryte3096153443-933XLWL157262219152491224
-13-1Trelleborg3088143341-832LLWW1547418171541101524
-14=Dalkurd30611133342-929LLLL153841916153391426
--15=Umeå30512132547-2227XOLW153661421152671126
--16=Ljungskile3058172450-2623LWLL1535713211523101129

Top Scorers
20
Pontus ENGBLOM (GIF Sundsvall, 4p)
19+1Johan BERTILSSON (Degerfors, 3p)
16+1Victor EDVARDSEN (Degerfors, 1p)
13
Rasmus WIEDESHEIM-PAUL (Halmstad, 6p)

Samuel NNAMANI (AFC Eskilstuna, 1p)
12+1Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)
11
Edin HAMIDOVIC (Jönköping Södra)
10
Villiam DAHLSTRÖM (Degerfors)
9
Amir AL-AMMARI (Jönköping Södra, 3p)

Oliver BERG (GIF Sundsvall)

Nikola VASIC (Akropolis, 1p)
+2Emil TOT-WIKSTRÖM (Halmstad, 1p)
+1Dzenis KOZICA (Jönköping Södra)
8
Eric JOHANNA (Jönköping Södra)

Richard YARSUVAT (GAIS, 1p)
+1Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Örgryte)

Leonard PLLANA (Brage, 1p)

Petar PETROVIĆ (Öster, 3p)
7+1Viktor PRODELL (Västerås SK)

Robbin SELLIN (Brage)

Samuel KROON (Halmstad, 3p)

Abdelrahman SAIDI (Norrby, 3p)

Robin STRÖMBERG (Norrby)

Jesper WESTERMARK (Ljungskile)

Nicolas MORTENSEN (Öster)
Results
Saturday, 5 December 2020
30Trelleborg2-4Halmstad

9Liverstam
7(p)Tot-Wikström
70Håkansson
20Boman

23Tot-Wikström

34Sadat
30Örgryte1-1Umeå

31Bergmark Wiberg
80Yeboah
30Västerås SK2-1Öster

40Prodell
45Keene
72Simba
30Ljungskile0-3Degerfors


43Bertilsson

48Olsson

85Edvardsen
30GIF Sundsvall0-1Brage


9Kamp
30AFC Eskilstuna1-0Norrby

29Manns
30Dalkurd0-1GAIS


72Johansson
30Akropolis1-1Jönköping Södra

66Jacobsson
6Kozica
Play-offs
Wednesday, 9 December 2020
l1Brommapojkarna1-1Trelleborg

82Fallenius
89Safiu
l1Landskrona2-0Dalkurd

25Olsson
51Petersson
Sunday, 13 December 2020
l2Trelleborg5-2Brommapojkarna6-3

26Håkansson
90Nilsson
90Björkén
90Arvidsson
90Andersson
90Camara-Jönsson
90Safiu
l2Dalkurd1-1Landskrona1-3

46Leach Holm
80Olsson