ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2326282.7010444.83%6025.86%6829.31%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Halmstad2920545716+4165WWWW151113291014941286
++2=Degerfors2918656130+3160LLWW1512033718146622412
+3=Jönköping Södra2918475133+1858WWWX1512212810146262323
4=Öster2915684034+651LWWL159242315146441719
5=Akropolis29101454338+544XWWL145812318155642020
6=GIF Sundsvall29127105347+643WLLW147252926155552421
7+1Västerås SK29106133843-536OLWW147342421153391422
8-1Brage29106133744-736LLLW154471622146262122
9+3Norrby29810113940-134WWLL155372220143741720
10+3AFC Eskilstuna29104153549-1434WWLL146261819154291730
11=GAIS2989122941-1233XLLW156631814142391127
12-3Trelleborg2988133137-632LWWL1447316131541101524
-13-3Örgryte2995153342-932LWLL147162118152491224
-14=Dalkurd29611123341-829LLLX143831915153391426
--15=Umeå29511132446-2226OLWO153661421142571025
--16=Ljungskile2958162447-2323WLLO1435613181523101129

Top Scorers
20+1Pontus ENGBLOM (GIF Sundsvall, 4p)
18+2Johan BERTILSSON (Degerfors, 3p)
15
Victor EDVARDSEN (Degerfors, 1p)
13
Rasmus WIEDESHEIM-PAUL (Halmstad, 6p)
+1Samuel NNAMANI (AFC Eskilstuna, 1p)
11+1Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)

Edin HAMIDOVIC (Jönköping Södra)
10
Villiam DAHLSTRÖM (Degerfors)
9
Amir AL-AMMARI (Jönköping Södra, 3p)
+1Oliver BERG (GIF Sundsvall)

Nikola VASIC (Akropolis, 1p)
8
Eric JOHANNA (Jönköping Södra)

Richard YARSUVAT (GAIS, 1p)

Leonard PLLANA (Brage, 1p)

Dzenis KOZICA (Jönköping Södra)

Petar PETROVIĆ (Öster, 3p)
7
Robbin SELLIN (Brage)

Samuel KROON (Halmstad, 3p)
+1Abdelrahman SAIDI (Norrby, 3p)

Robin STRÖMBERG (Norrby)

Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Örgryte)

Emil TOT-WIKSTRÖM (Halmstad)

Jesper WESTERMARK (Ljungskile)

Nicolas MORTENSEN (Öster)
Results
Saturday, 28 November 2020
29Öster0-1Ljungskile


84Karlin
29Degerfors2-5GIF Sundsvall

29Bertilsson
1Hopcutt
67Bertilsson
52Pichkah

61Engblom

81Berg

83Bengtsson
29Halmstad1-0Örgryte

78Boman
29Umeå0-0Västerås SK
29GAIS1-1Akropolis

12Lindberg
64Burman
29Jönköping Södra2-1Trelleborg

59Zeidan
20Liverstam
68Rodeblad
Sunday, 29 November 2020
29Brage1-3AFC Eskilstuna

56(p)Karlberg
14Omeje

63Nnamani

77Götesson
29Norrby2-0Dalkurd

24Vukojevic
90(p)Saidi