ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2085682.739244.23%5827.88%5827.88%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Degerfors2617635722+3557WXWL1311023312136612410
++2=Halmstad2617544616+3056WWWW13913241013841226
+3=Jönköping Södra2615474732+1549XWWL131021259135262223
4=Öster2613673732+545LLWW138232113135441619
5=GIF Sundsvall2611784838+1040WOWW137242920134541918
6=Akropolis2681353936+337LLLW134812117134541819
7=Brage26106103536-136WLLL134451516136252020
8=Västerås SK2695123540-532WLWW137332418132291122
9+1GAIS2688102737-1032WLLX136521712132381025
10+1Dalkurd2661193334-129XWLW133821914133371420
11-2Örgryte2685133040-1029LWLL13715211713148923
12=Norrby26610103139-828LWLX133371420133731719
-13=AFC Eskilstuna2684142946-1728LLWL135261619133281327
-14=Trelleborg2668122835-726LXLW133731513133191322
--15=Umeå26410122340-1722OWLL132561321132561019
--16=Ljungskile2648142345-2220OOWL133551317131391028

Top Scorers
19+2Pontus ENGBLOM (GIF Sundsvall, 4p)
16+1Johan BERTILSSON (Degerfors, 3p)
15+1Victor EDVARDSEN (Degerfors, 1p)
13
Rasmus WIEDESHEIM-PAUL (Halmstad, 6p)
11
Samuel NNAMANI (AFC Eskilstuna, 1p)
10
Villiam DAHLSTRÖM (Degerfors)

Edin HAMIDOVIC (Jönköping Södra)
9
Nikola VASIC (Akropolis, 1p)
8
Amir AL-AMMARI (Jönköping Södra, 2p)
+1Eric JOHANNA (Jönköping Södra)

Richard YARSUVAT (GAIS, 1p)

Oliver BERG (GIF Sundsvall)
+1Leonard PLLANA (Brage, 1p)

Dzenis KOZICA (Jönköping Södra)

Petar PETROVIĆ (Öster, 3p)
7+1Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)

Jesper WESTERMARK (Ljungskile)

Nicolas MORTENSEN (Öster)
6
Johan BLOMBERG (GIF Sundsvall)

AÍLTON José ALMEIDA (Örgryte)
+1Robbin SELLIN (Brage)

Oke AKPOVETA (Norrby)
+1Samuel KROON (Halmstad, 3p)

Karwan SAFARI (Västerås SK, 2p)

Abdelrahman SAIDI (Norrby, 2p)

Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Örgryte)
Results
Saturday, 31 October 2020
26Öster0-3Halmstad


31Boman

60Sadat

80(p)Kroon
26Degerfors3-2Akropolis

18Edvardsen
12Rajamohan
27(p)Bertilsson
62Rajamohan
34Granath
26GIF Sundsvall4-1Örgryte

3Engblom
10(p)Jobe
7Andersson
46Engblom
63Blomqvist
26Dalkurd1-1Jönköping Södra

77Kabashi
89Johanna
Sunday, 1 November 2020
26Västerås SK3-1Trelleborg

11Prodell
18Brkic
31Johansson
74Salmon
26Ljungskile0-0Umeå
Monday, 2 November 2020
26GAIS2-0AFC Eskilstuna

37Lindberg
75Lindberg
26Norrby1-4Brage

81Örqvist
11Sellin

61Pllana

72(p)Karlberg

84Andersen