ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2005422.718844.00%5628.00%5628.00%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Degerfors2516635420+3454XWLO1210023010136612410
++2=Halmstad2516544316+2753WWWW13913241012741196
+3=Jönköping Södra2515374631+1548WWLW131021259125162122
4=Öster2513663729+845LWWW128222110135441619
5+1GIF Sundsvall2510784437+737OWWL126242519134541918
6-1Akropolis2581343733+437LLWX134812117124531616
7=Brage2596103135-433LLLO134451516125251619
8=Västerås SK2585123239-729LWWW126332117132291122
9+2Örgryte2585122936-729WLLL13715211712147819
10-1GAIS2578102537-1229LLXL125521512132381025
11+1Dalkurd2561093233-128WLWW123721813133371420
12+2Norrby2561093035-528WLXL123361316133731719
-13-3AFC Eskilstuna2584132944-1528LWLW135261619123271325
-14-1Trelleborg2568112732-526XLWX133731513123181219
--15=Umeå2549122340-1721WLLL132561321122461019
--16=Ljungskile2547142345-2219OWLL123451317131391028

Top Scorers
17
Pontus ENGBLOM (GIF Sundsvall, 4p)
15
Johan BERTILSSON (Degerfors, 2p)
14+1Victor EDVARDSEN (Degerfors, 1p)
13
Rasmus WIEDESHEIM-PAUL (Halmstad, 6p)
11
Samuel NNAMANI (AFC Eskilstuna, 1p)
10
Villiam DAHLSTRÖM (Degerfors)
+1Edin HAMIDOVIC (Jönköping Södra)
9
Nikola VASIC (Akropolis, 1p)
8+1Amir AL-AMMARI (Jönköping Södra, 2p)

Richard YARSUVAT (GAIS, 1p)

Oliver BERG (GIF Sundsvall)
+1Dzenis KOZICA (Jönköping Södra)

Petar PETROVIĆ (Öster, 3p)
7
Eric JOHANNA (Jönköping Södra)

Jesper WESTERMARK (Ljungskile)

Nicolas MORTENSEN (Öster)

Leonard PLLANA (Brage, 1p)
6
Johan BLOMBERG (GIF Sundsvall)

AÍLTON José ALMEIDA (Örgryte)
+1Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)
+1Oke AKPOVETA (Norrby)

Karwan SAFARI (Västerås SK, 2p)
+2Abdelrahman SAIDI (Norrby, 2p)

Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Örgryte)
Results
Saturday, 24 October 2020
25Örgryte4-1Öster

17Jobe
76Alexandersson
32Jobe
44Jobe
82El Kabir
25Halmstad2-1Västerås SK

37Boman
56Prodell
57Sadat
Sunday, 25 October 2020
25Trelleborg1-1Degerfors

90Björk
72Edvardsen
25AFC Eskilstuna0-1Dalkurd


70Kabashi
25Akropolis1-3Norrby

85Rajamohan
11Akpoveta

64(p)Saidi

90Saidi
Monday, 26 October 2020
25Brage1-4Jönköping Södra

2Williams
6Kozica

32Svensson

66Al-Ammari

75Hamidovic
25Ljungskile0-0GIF Sundsvall
25Umeå3-0GAIS

28Ajeti
35Chennoufi
51Juliá