ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2246082.7110145.09%5825.89%6529.02%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Halmstad2819545616+4062WWWW141013281014941286
++2-1Degerfors2818645925+3460LWWX1412023513146622412
+3=Jönköping Södra2817474932+1755WWXW141121269146262323
4=Öster2815674033+751WWLL149232314146441719
5+1Akropolis28101354237+543WWLL145812318145541919
6-1GIF Sundsvall28117104845+340LLWO147252926144551919
7=Brage28106123641-536LLWL144461519146262122
8=Västerås SK28105133843-535LWWL147342421143291422
9+2Trelleborg2888123035-532WWLX144731613144191422
10+2Örgryte2895143341-832WLLW147162118142481223
11-2GAIS2888122840-1232LLWL146531713142391127
12+1Norrby28710113740-331WLLW144372020143741720
-13+1AFC Eskilstuna2894153248-1631WLLL146261819143291429
-14-4Dalkurd28611113339-629LLXW143831915143381424
--15=Umeå28510132446-2225LWOW143561421142571025
--16=Ljungskile2848162347-2420LLOO1435613181413101029

Top Scorers
19
Pontus ENGBLOM (GIF Sundsvall, 4p)
16
Johan BERTILSSON (Degerfors, 3p)
15
Victor EDVARDSEN (Degerfors, 1p)
13
Rasmus WIEDESHEIM-PAUL (Halmstad, 6p)
12+1Samuel NNAMANI (AFC Eskilstuna, 1p)
11+1Edin HAMIDOVIC (Jönköping Södra)
10+2Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)

Villiam DAHLSTRÖM (Degerfors)
9
Amir AL-AMMARI (Jönköping Södra, 3p)

Nikola VASIC (Akropolis, 1p)
8
Eric JOHANNA (Jönköping Södra)

Richard YARSUVAT (GAIS, 1p)

Oliver BERG (GIF Sundsvall)

Leonard PLLANA (Brage, 1p)

Dzenis KOZICA (Jönköping Södra)

Petar PETROVIĆ (Öster, 3p)
7+1Robbin SELLIN (Brage)
+1Samuel KROON (Halmstad, 3p)
+2Robin STRÖMBERG (Norrby)
+1Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Örgryte)
+2Emil TOT-WIKSTRÖM (Halmstad)

Jesper WESTERMARK (Ljungskile)

Nicolas MORTENSEN (Öster)
Results
Saturday, 21 November 2020
28Ljungskile0-1Jönköping Södra


17Hamidovic
28GIF Sundsvall0-6Halmstad


13Boman

24Boman

27Kroon

74Tot-Wikström

84Tot-Wikström

90Kamara
28GAIS0-1Öster


68(og)Weberg
28Norrby6-0Umeå

1Strömberg
25Örqvist
37Vukojevic
67Savolainen
73Rexhepi
78Strömberg
28AFC Eskilstuna2-0Degerfors

17Loeper
25Nnamani
28Dalkurd0-1Trelleborg


90Safiu
Sunday, 22 November 2020
28Västerås SK0-3Örgryte


16Bergmark Wiberg

33Paulson

89Sahlin-Gustafsson
28Akropolis2-1Brage

11Söderström
19Sellin
36Rajamohan