ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2407513.1212451.67%5422.50%6225.83%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=IFK Värnamo3020376026+3463WXOL151122338159152718
+2=Landskrona3017855430+2459WLOW1511223315156632115
3=Utsikten30141155936+2353OWLW1510323513154832423
4=Lindome30146105035+1548LXXW157533216157171819
5=Assyriska IK30144125245+746LWWL159332818155192427
6+1Skövde AIK30134136154+743WLWW159243724154292430
7+1Trollhättan30134134752-543LWWW159152822154381930
8-2Torn30101284033+742XLWL158522611152761422
9=Linköping City30125135447+741OWWL1594227121531112735
10=Oskarshamn AIK30117125056-640LWLL158342921153482135
11+1Tvååker30109114050-1039XWXL158342320152671730
12-1Qviding30116133146-1539WLWW159422314152211832
-13+1Lunds3098133946-735WLLW157352418152581528
--14-1Eskilsminne3098134255-1335XLLW156452022153482233
--15=Motala3057183660-2422LLLL151592336154291324
--16=Karlskrona3046203680-4418XWLL1525823371521121343

Results
Saturday, 28 November 2020
30Landskrona2-0Motala
30Linköping City0-0Utsikten
30IFK Värnamo2-0Assyriska IK
30Qviding4-1Oskarshamn AIK
30Karlskrona1-1Tvååker
30Skövde AIK4-1Trollhättan
30Lunds2-1Lindome
30Eskilsminne1-1Torn

Top Scorers
26
Simon KARLSSON ADJEI (Assyriska IK, 4p)
19+1Emil ÅBERG (Eskilsminne, 5p)
14+1André REINHOLDSSON (Oskarshamn AIK)

Michael KARGBO (IFK Värnamo)
13+1Amar MUHSIN (Skövde AIK, 4p)
12
Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Lindome)
+1Viktor GRANATH (Skövde AIK)

PAULO MARCELO Souza (Utsikten, 2p)
11+1Alexander PETERSSON (Karlskrona, 3p)

Robert LIPOVAC (Lindome)
10
Hugo SVENSSON (Tvååker)

Linus OLSSON (Landskrona, 3p)

Filip OLSSON (Landskrona)
9
Anton HENRIKSSON (Trollhättan, 5p)

Karl BOHM (Utsikten, 1p)
8
Dardan MUSTAFA (Torn, 2p)
+1Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Lunds, 3p)
+1Oliver HINTSA (Tvååker)

Mikael MORK (Skövde AIK, 1p)

Jesper RINDMO (Lunds, 5p)

Dylan KOSIK (Torn)