ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2165852.709845.37%5826.85%6027.78%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Degerfors2718635923+3660WWXW1412023513136612410
++2=Halmstad2718545016+3459WWWW141013281013841226
+3=Jönköping Södra2716474832+1652WXWW141121269135262223
4=Öster2714673933+648WLLW149232314135441619
5=GIF Sundsvall2711794839+940LWOW137242920144551919
6=Akropolis2791354036+440WLLL134812117145541919
7=Brage27106113539-436LWLL144461519136252020
8=Västerås SK27105123840-235WWLW137332418143291422
9=GAIS2788112839-1132LWLL136521712142391127
10=Dalkurd27611103338-529LXWL133821914143381424
11+3Trelleborg2778122935-629WLXL144731613133191322
12-1Örgryte2785143041-1129LLWL14716211813148923
-13-1Norrby27610113140-928LLWL133371420143741720
-14-1AFC Eskilstuna2784153048-1828LLLW135261619143291429
--15=Umeå27510122440-1625WOWL143561421132561019
--16=Ljungskile2748152346-2320LOOW1335513171413101029

Top Scorers
19
Pontus ENGBLOM (GIF Sundsvall, 4p)
16
Johan BERTILSSON (Degerfors, 3p)
15
Victor EDVARDSEN (Degerfors, 1p)
13
Rasmus WIEDESHEIM-PAUL (Halmstad, 6p)
11
Samuel NNAMANI (AFC Eskilstuna, 1p)
10
Villiam DAHLSTRÖM (Degerfors)

Edin HAMIDOVIC (Jönköping Södra)
9+1Amir AL-AMMARI (Jönköping Södra, 3p)

Nikola VASIC (Akropolis, 1p)
8+1Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)

Eric JOHANNA (Jönköping Södra)

Richard YARSUVAT (GAIS, 1p)

Oliver BERG (GIF Sundsvall)

Leonard PLLANA (Brage, 1p)

Dzenis KOZICA (Jönköping Södra)

Petar PETROVIĆ (Öster, 3p)
7
Jesper WESTERMARK (Ljungskile)

Nicolas MORTENSEN (Öster)
6
Johan BLOMBERG (GIF Sundsvall)

AÍLTON José ALMEIDA (Örgryte)
+1Viktor PRODELL (Västerås SK)
+1Filip ÖRNBLOM (Öster, 2p)

Robbin SELLIN (Brage)

Oke AKPOVETA (Norrby)
+1Filip TRONÉT (Västerås SK)

Samuel KROON (Halmstad, 3p)

Karwan SAFARI (Västerås SK, 2p)

Abdelrahman SAIDI (Norrby, 2p)

Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Örgryte)
Results
Saturday, 7 November 2020
27Brage0-3Västerås SK


2Prodell

42Tronét

45Johansson
27Degerfors2-1GAIS

6Carlén
23Maric
44Granath
27Örgryte0-1Akropolis


47Pettersson
27Halmstad4-0Dalkurd

5Boman
45Allansson
69Sadat
87Sadat
27Jönköping Södra1-0Norrby

86(p)Al-Ammari
Sunday, 8 November 2020
27Trelleborg1-0Ljungskile

58Andersson
27Öster2-1AFC Eskilstuna

11Alexandersson
17Manns
50(p)Örnblom
Monday, 9 November 2020
27Umeå1-0GIF Sundsvall

9Ajeti