ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Vtoroi Divizion g.Vostok
Premier Liga
|
Pervi Divizion
|
Vtoroi g.Zapad
|
Vtoroi g.Centr
|
Vtoroi g.Yug
|
Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye
|
Vtoroi g.Vostok
|
latest
|
squads
|
Kubok
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
Season archive
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
Games
Goals
1
X
2
123
291
2.36
69
56.10%
28
22.76%
26
21.14%
League table
2011/12
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
Novokuznetsk
19
13
2
4
33
14
+19
41
WLWX
9
7
1
1
18
5
10
6
1
3
15
9
2
Dinamo Barnaul
19
10
6
3
36
19
+17
36
OLXX
11
7
3
1
22
6
8
3
3
2
14
13
3
2
Mostovik-Primore
20
10
1
9
28
20
+8
31
WWLW
10
9
0
1
19
4
10
1
1
8
9
16
4
2
Chita
19
9
4
6
20
16
+4
31
WWXL
10
8
2
0
17
6
9
1
2
6
3
10
5
2
Sakhalin
20
9
4
7
22
23
-1
31
WXLW
9
4
4
1
12
7
11
5
0
6
10
16
6
3
Smena
19
8
7
4
28
16
+12
31
OWWL
9
5
2
2
16
9
10
3
5
2
12
7
7
3
Radian-Baikal
19
8
6
5
21
18
+3
30
LWXL
10
5
3
2
12
9
9
3
3
3
9
9
8
Amur
19
6
5
8
15
19
-4
23
OOWL
10
5
1
4
11
9
9
1
4
4
4
10
9
1
Irtysh
19
5
8
6
16
19
-3
23
OOLW
11
4
5
2
8
6
8
1
3
4
8
13
10
1
Sibiryak
18
6
4
8
22
31
-9
22
LXWW
8
6
1
1
15
10
10
0
3
7
7
21
11
Kuzbass
19
6
1
12
16
23
-7
19
LLXL
10
5
1
4
11
8
9
1
0
8
5
15
12
Yakutiya
18
3
5
10
20
35
-15
14
LWLO
8
2
3
3
11
16
10
1
2
7
9
19
13
Sibir-2
18
2
3
13
14
38
-24
9
LLLL
8
2
2
4
10
14
10
0
1
9
4
24
Top Scorers
12
+1
Sergei VINOGRADOV
(Sakhalin, 7p)
9
Maksim ZHITNEV
(Sibir-2, 3p)
8
Vyacheslav KIRILLOV
(Sibiryak, 5p)
Ivan SHPAKOV
(Novokuznetsk, 1p)
7
Ivan GORYUNOV
(Dinamo Barnaul, 1p)
6
Maksim BONDARENKO
(Mostovik-Primore, 1p)
Andrei LODIS
(Smena, 3p)
5
Vadim KHINCHAGOV
(Mostovik-Primore, 2p)
Eduard UCHUROV
(Novokuznetsk)
+1
Evgeni ALKHIMOV
(Chita, 2p)
Nikolai SHABALIN
(Kuzbass)
Ilya LEVIN
(Smena)
Nikolai SHIKOV
(Radian-Baikal)
+1
Pavel GARANNIKOV
(Chita)
4
Dmitri GALIN
(Sibiryak)
Sergei SHUMILIN
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Aleksei NEKRASOV
(Radian-Baikal)
Dmitri SAMOILOV
(Smena)
Yuri KONEV
(Yakutiya)
Anton MATVEEV
(Sibiryak)
Aleksandr BULANOVSKY
(Yakutiya)
+1
Andrei VOLGIN
(Novokuznetsk)
Yuri IVANOV
(Amur)
+1
Sergei DZODZIEV
(Kuzbass)
Results
Sunday, 21 August 2011
22
Dinamo Barnaul
0-0
Amur
22
Irtysh
0-0
Smena
22
Radian-Baikal
0-3
Novokuznetsk
16
Klimenko
41
Volgin
49
Avsyuk
22
Chita
3-1
Kuzbass
48(p)
Alkhimov
7
Dzodziev
51
Smyshlyaev
89
Garannikov
22
Sakhalin
3-1
Sibir-2
71
Usikov
68
Melnikov
87(p)
Vinogradov
88
Usikov
22
Mostovik-Primore
1-0
Sibiryak
85
Dudkin