ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Vtoroi Divizion g.Vostok
Premier Liga
|
Pervi Divizion
|
Vtoroi g.Zapad
|
Vtoroi g.Centr
|
Vtoroi g.Yug
|
Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye
|
Vtoroi g.Vostok
|
latest
|
squads
|
Kubok
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
Season archive
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
Games
Goals
1
X
2
111
271
2.44
63
56.76%
24
21.62%
24
21.62%
League table
2011/12
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
Novokuznetsk
17
12
2
3
30
13
+17
38
WXLL
9
7
1
1
18
5
8
5
1
2
12
8
2
Dinamo Barnaul
17
10
5
2
36
18
+18
35
XXWW
9
7
2
0
22
5
8
3
3
2
14
13
3
Sakhalin
18
8
3
7
17
20
-3
27
LWWW
7
3
3
1
7
4
11
5
0
6
10
16
4
3
Smena
17
7
6
4
27
16
+11
27
WLWW
9
5
2
2
16
9
8
2
4
2
11
7
5
1
Radian-Baikal
17
7
6
4
20
15
+5
27
XLOW
8
4
3
1
11
6
9
3
3
3
9
9
6
1
Mostovik-Primore
18
8
1
9
26
20
+6
25
LWWW
8
7
0
1
17
4
10
1
1
8
9
16
7
1
Chita
17
7
4
6
16
15
+1
25
XLLW
8
6
2
0
13
5
9
1
2
6
3
10
8
2
Amur
17
6
3
8
15
19
-4
21
WLOW
10
5
1
4
11
9
7
1
2
4
4
10
9
2
Sibiryak
16
6
3
7
20
28
-8
21
WWLL
8
6
1
1
15
10
8
0
2
6
5
18
10
2
Irtysh
17
5
6
6
16
19
-3
21
LWWO
9
4
3
2
8
6
8
1
3
4
8
13
11
2
Kuzbass
17
6
1
10
15
19
-4
19
XLLL
10
5
1
4
11
8
7
1
0
6
4
11
12
Yakutiya
18
3
5
10
20
35
-15
14
LWLO
8
2
3
3
11
16
10
1
2
7
9
19
13
Sibir-2
16
2
3
11
13
34
-21
9
LLLL
8
2
2
4
10
14
8
0
1
7
3
20
Top Scorers
10
Sergei VINOGRADOV
(Sakhalin, 5p)
9
Maksim ZHITNEV
(Sibir-2, 3p)
8
+1
Ivan SHPAKOV
(Novokuznetsk, 1p)
7
Ivan GORYUNOV
(Dinamo Barnaul, 1p)
6
Maksim BONDARENKO
(Mostovik-Primore, 1p)
+1
Andrei LODIS
(Smena, 3p)
+1
Vyacheslav KIRILLOV
(Sibiryak, 4p)
5
Eduard UCHUROV
(Novokuznetsk)
Nikolai SHABALIN
(Kuzbass)
Ilya LEVIN
(Smena)
+1
Nikolai SHIKOV
(Radian-Baikal)
4
+1
Dmitri GALIN
(Sibiryak)
+1
Vadim KHINCHAGOV
(Mostovik-Primore, 1p)
Sergei SHUMILIN
(Dinamo Barnaul)
+1
Aleksei NEKRASOV
(Radian-Baikal)
Dmitri SAMOILOV
(Smena)
Yuri KONEV
(Yakutiya)
+1
Anton MATVEEV
(Sibiryak)
Aleksandr BULANOVSKY
(Yakutiya)
+1
Pavel GARANNIKOV
(Chita)
Yuri IVANOV
(Amur)
Results
Thursday, 11 August 2011
20
Smena
2-1
Mostovik-Primore
38(p)
Lodis
25(p)
Khinchagov
85
Takazov
20
Kuzbass
1-1
Dinamo Barnaul
47
Bolshakov
1
Zelenov
20
Sibiryak
4-2
Yakutiya
2
Matveev
18
Shabonin
5
Kirillov
43
Kim
72
Krymov
80
Galin
20
Amur
1-0
Sakhalin
64
Filippov
20
Chita
2-2
Radian-Baikal
28
Garannikov
33
Shikov
46
Alkhimov
65
Nekrasov
20
Novokuznetsk
3-0
Irtysh
9
Volgin
71(p)
Shpakov
75
Melnikov