ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Vtoroi Divizion g.Vostok
Premier Liga
|
Pervi Divizion
|
Vtoroi g.Zapad
|
Vtoroi g.Centr
|
Vtoroi g.Yug
|
Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye
|
Vtoroi g.Vostok
|
latest
|
squads
|
Kubok
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
Season archive
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
Games
Goals
1
X
2
27
64
2.37
17
62.96%
4
14.81%
6
22.22%
League table
2011/12
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
Novokuznetsk
4
4
0
0
10
3
+7
12
WWWW
2
2
0
0
6
1
2
2
0
0
4
2
2
Dinamo Barnaul
4
4
0
0
10
3
+7
12
WWWW
3
3
0
0
7
1
1
1
0
0
3
2
3
Kuzbass
4
3
0
1
5
1
+4
9
LWWW
2
2
0
0
4
0
2
1
0
1
1
1
4
1
Radian-Baikal
4
2
1
1
7
3
+4
7
WLWX
2
1
1
0
4
1
2
1
0
1
3
2
5
1
Sibiryak
5
2
0
3
4
8
-4
6
LWWL
2
2
0
0
3
1
3
0
0
3
1
7
6
2
Mostovik-Primore
4
2
0
2
10
3
+7
6
WWLL
2
2
0
0
9
0
2
0
0
2
1
3
7
3
Chita
4
2
0
2
2
3
-1
6
WLLW
2
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
3
8
2
Irtysh
4
1
2
1
4
4
+0
5
XXLW
3
1
1
1
2
2
1
0
1
0
2
2
9
2
Smena
4
1
1
2
2
3
-1
4
LWLO
2
1
0
1
2
2
2
0
1
1
0
1
10
1
Sibir-2
5
1
1
3
3
8
-5
4
XWLL
2
1
0
1
2
2
3
0
1
2
1
6
11
Sakhalin
3
1
0
2
1
7
-6
3
LWL-
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
2
1
7
12
Yakutiya
5
0
2
3
5
12
-7
2
LLXL
2
0
1
1
4
5
3
0
1
2
1
7
13
Amur
4
0
1
3
1
6
-5
1
LLLO
3
0
1
2
1
3
1
0
0
1
0
3
Top Scorers
2
+2
Ilya KAPLAN
(Mostovik-Primore)
Dmitri GALIN
(Sibiryak)
Eduard UCHUROV
(Novokuznetsk)
+1
Aleksei NEKRASOV
(Radian-Baikal)
Sergei EFREMOV
(Mostovik-Primore)
Nikolai SHABALIN
(Kuzbass)
+1
Abumuslim BOGATYREV
(Radian-Baikal)
Aleksandr BULANOVSKY
(Yakutiya)
Ivan SHPAKOV
(Novokuznetsk)
+1
Ivan GORYUNOV
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Nikolai SHIKOV
(Radian-Baikal)
Results
Sunday, 15 May 2011
5
Chita
1-0
Smena
52
Bastov
5
Dinamo Barnaul
2-0
Sibiryak
26
Goryunov
83
Narylkov
5
Irtysh
1-1
Sibir-2
82
Kiverin
26
Shumov
5
Radian-Baikal
3-0
Amur
21
Nakhanovich
48
Bogatyrev
55
Nekrasov
5
Mostovik-Primore
5-0
Yakutiya
3
Kaplan
19
Antipov
28
Kaplan
48
Khinchagov
89
Salikhov