ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Vtoroi Divizion g.Vostok
Premier Liga
|
Pervi Divizion
|
Vtoroi g.Zapad
|
Vtoroi g.Centr
|
Vtoroi g.Yug
|
Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye
|
Vtoroi g.Vostok
|
latest
|
squads
|
Kubok
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
Season archive
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
Games
Goals
1
X
2
16
33
2.06
9
56.25%
3
18.75%
4
25.00%
League table
2011/12
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
Novokuznetsk
3
3
0
0
8
2
+6
9
WWW-
2
2
0
0
6
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
2
1
Kuzbass
3
3
0
0
5
0
+5
9
WWW-
2
2
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
1
Dinamo Barnaul
2
2
0
0
5
1
+4
6
WW--
2
2
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
4
Radian-Baikal
2
1
1
0
3
1
+2
4
WX--
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
2
0
5
1
Irtysh
3
1
1
1
3
3
+0
4
XLW-
2
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
6
6
Sibiryak
3
1
0
2
2
5
-3
3
WLL-
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
2
1
5
7
3
Sakhalin
2
1
0
1
1
3
-2
3
WL--
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
1
3
8
3
Chita
2
1
0
1
1
1
+0
3
LW--
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
9
2
Yakutiya
3
0
2
1
3
4
-1
2
XLX-
1
0
1
0
2
2
2
0
1
1
1
2
10
1
Smena
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
1
LO--
1
0
0
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
11
1
Amur
2
0
1
1
0
1
-1
1
LO--
2
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
1
Mostovik-Primore
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
0
LL--
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
1
3
13
Sibir-2
3
0
0
3
0
7
-7
0
LLL-
1
0
0
1
0
2
2
0
0
2
0
5
Top Scorers
2
+1
Dmitri GALIN
(Sibiryak)
+1
Eduard UCHUROV
(Novokuznetsk)
Nikolai SHABALIN
(Kuzbass)
+2
Aleksandr BULANOVSKY
(Yakutiya)
1
Dmitri LABEKO
(Dinamo Barnaul, 1p)
Dmitri BOLSHAKOV
(Kuzbass)
Eduard KOBOZEV
(Novokuznetsk)
Maksim AKSENOV
(Dinamo Barnaul)
+1
Aleksei NEKRASOV
(Radian-Baikal)
+1
Pavel KLYUKIN
(Kuzbass)
+1
Abumuslim BOGATYREV
(Radian-Baikal)
Aleksei GONCHAROV
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Georgi GARMASHOV
(Chita)
Yuri KONEV
(Yakutiya)
Pavel ROZHKOV
(Irtysh)
Ural AMIROV
(Sakhalin)
+1
Evgeni RAGOZA
(Irtysh)
Aleksandr GOLUBEV
(Novokuznetsk)
Ivan SHPAKOV
(Novokuznetsk)
Evgeni DYACHKOV
(Novokuznetsk)
+1
Anton BAGAEV
(Irtysh)
Nikolai SHIKOV
(Radian-Baikal)
Maksim OBOZNYI
(Mostovik-Primore)
Vladimir ZAVYALOV
(Dinamo Barnaul)
+1
Roman MALAKHOV
(Smena)
+1
Kirill MAKAROV
(Novokuznetsk)
Denis SHEVELEV
(Novokuznetsk)
Sergei DZODZIEV
(Kuzbass)
Andrei MARKOV
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Results
Wednesday, 4 May 2011
3
Amur
0-1
Kuzbass
8
Klyukin
3
Yakutiya
2-2
Irtysh
13
Bulanovsky
50
Ragoza
60
Bulanovsky
63
Bagaev
3
Sibir-2
0-2
Radian-Baikal
2
Nekrasov
75
Bogatyrev
3
Smena
1-2
Novokuznetsk
55
Malakhov
17
Makarov
76
Uchurov
3
Sibiryak
1-0
Chita
59
Galin