ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
491 | 1,127 | 2.29 | 213 | 43.38% | 133 | 27.09% | 145 | 29.53% |
2011/12 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Mordovia | 52 | 29 | 13 | 10 | 91 | 56 | +35 | 100 | LWWW | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 56 | 29 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 35 | 27 | ||
2 | Alania | 52 | 28 | 13 | 11 | 66 | 39 | +27 | 97 | XWLO | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 39 | 16 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 27 | 23 | ||
3 | Nizhni-Novgorod* | 52 | 29 | 7 | 16 | 76 | 58 | +18 | 94 | LXWL | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 45 | 29 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 31 | 29 | ||
4 | Shinnik | 52 | 25 | 10 | 17 | 70 | 56 | +14 | 85 | LLWO | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 42 | 31 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 28 | 25 | ||
5 | Dinamo Bryansk | 52 | 22 | 12 | 18 | 62 | 57 | +5 | 78 | WLLO | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 31 | 25 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 31 | 32 | ||
6 | Ural | 52 | 19 | 21 | 12 | 71 | 52 | +19 | 78 | XXXW | 26 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 33 | 25 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 38 | 27 | ||
7 | Sibir | 52 | 19 | 19 | 14 | 76 | 57 | +19 | 76 | WXXO | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 39 | 24 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 37 | 33 | ||
8 | Torpedo | 52 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 63 | 53 | +10 | 68 | WXLL | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 32 | 24 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 31 | 29 | ||
9 | 1 | KamAZ | 48 | 19 | 10 | 19 | 53 | 46 | +7 | 67 | LWXW | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 30 | 19 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 23 | 27 | |
10 | 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 48 | 17 | 15 | 16 | 53 | 53 | +0 | 66 | OOLX | 24 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 27 | 21 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Ska-Energia | 48 | 16 | 14 | 18 | 57 | 66 | -9 | 62 | WLXW | 24 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 30 | 28 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 27 | 38 | ||
12 | Torpedo Vladimir | 48 | 17 | 10 | 21 | 62 | 73 | -11 | 61 | LWXW | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 40 | 33 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 22 | 40 | ||
13 | 3 | Khimki | 48 | 16 | 11 | 21 | 54 | 74 | -20 | 59 | WOWW | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 30 | 31 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 24 | 43 | |
14 | 1 | Volgar-Gazprom | 48 | 15 | 14 | 19 | 44 | 57 | -13 | 59 | LOXL | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 28 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 29 | |
15 | 1 | Baltika | 48 | 14 | 17 | 17 | 42 | 54 | -12 | 59 | WLWO | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 21 | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 23 | 33 | |
16 | 1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 48 | 14 | 17 | 17 | 54 | 52 | +2 | 59 | LWWW | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 28 | 26 | 24 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 26 | 26 | |
17 | Luch-Energiya | 48 | 11 | 21 | 16 | 37 | 39 | -2 | 54 | WOOL | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 17 | 24 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 24 | 22 | ||
18 | Chernomorets | 48 | 14 | 10 | 24 | 40 | 45 | -5 | 52 | WLLO | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 18 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 27 | ||
19 | Fakel | 48 | 9 | 13 | 26 | 34 | 59 | -25 | 40 | LLLL | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 25 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 34 | ||
20 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 38 | 8 | 2 | 28 | 22 | 81 | -59 | 26 | LLLL | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 42 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 39 |
Monday, 21 May 2012 | |||||
48 | Gazovik Orenburg | 1-0 | Ska-Energia | ||
48 | Luch-Energiya | 0-0 | Volgar-Gazprom | ||
48 | Khimki | 0-0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
48 | Torpedo Vladimir | 5-2 | Baltika | ||
48 | KamAZ | 2-0 | Fakel | ||
Sunday, 27 May 2012 | |||||
49 | Volgar-Gazprom | 0-1 | Khimki | ||
49 | Fakel | 0-1 | Luch-Energiya | ||
49 | Ska-Energia | 2-0 | KamAZ | ||
49 | Baltika | 2-1 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||
49 | Chernomorets | 3-0 | Torpedo Vladimir |
30 | Ruslan MUKHAMETSHIN (Mordovia, 3p) | |
22 | Dmitri GOLUBOV (Dinamo Bryansk, 1p) | |
21 | Dmitri AKIMOV (Sibir, 11p) | |
17 | Maksim ASTAFEV (Sibir) | |
14 | Kirill PANCHENKO (Mordovia) | |
Artem DELKIN (Torpedo Vladimir) | ||
Elidar NIZAMUTDINOV (Shinnik, 1p) | ||
13 | Aleksei BAZANOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk) | |
Evgeni LUTSENKO (Ska-Energia, 2p) | ||
12 | Andrei SALNIKOV (Baltika, 2p) | |
Andrei MURNIN (Ska-Energia) | ||
Rustem MUKHAMETSHIN (Mordovia) | ||
Igor KORONOV (KamAZ, 10p) | ||
11 | DIEGO Carlos (Luch-Energiya, 2p) | |
+1 | Marat SHOGENOV (Gazovik Orenburg, 5p) | |
Marat BIKMAEV (Alania, 5p) | ||
Valeri MALYSHEV (Torpedo Vladimir, 2p) | ||
10 | Dmitri AIDOV (Nizhni-Novgorod*, 6p) | |
Vladimir KORYTKO (Dinamo Bryansk, 5p) | ||
Denis DOROZHKIN (Torpedo, 1p) | ||
9 | Aleksandr SALUGIN (Nizhni-Novgorod*) | |
Vladimir KHOZIN (Torpedo) | ||
+1 | Aleksandr ALKHAZOV (Luch-Energiya) |