ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
NB III Nyugati csoport
NB I | NB II | NB III | latest | squads | cups

NB IIINyugati csoportKeleti csoportKözép csoport

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Veszprém7601167+918LWWW3300404301127
2=Érdi VSE7502154+1115WLWL3102344400120
3=Puskás Akadémia II7430208+1215WXWX3210122422086
4=Tatabánya SC7421208+1214WOXW4310156311152
5+2III. Kerület7412198+1113WLWW4301145311153
6=Nagykanizsa74121610+613WXLW311196430174
7+2Kaposvár7403158+712WWWW4202104320154
8+2Györi ETO II73311811+712WXXX4211127312064
9-4Kelen SC73221110+111LWXX2011135311107
10-2Budaörs7313139+410XWWL411287320152
11+2Zalaegerszeg II73131113-210WLLW411257320166
12=Gyirmót SE II72321217-59XWLX3120634112614
13-2MOL Fehérvár II72231212+08LOWX402247320185
14+4Balatonfüred7223913-48WOWX420268302135
15-1Bicskei7142912-37LOXX303055411247
16-1Csorna7205917-86LWLL5104712210125
--17-1Teskánd 7205822-146LLLL4103483102414
--18-1Komárom71331012-26LXLX411277302135
--19=Mór7016928-191LLLL30033124013616
--20=Zsámbék7016427-231LLLL2002265014221

Top Scorers
8+3József MAGASFÖLDI (Puskás Akadémia II)

Norbert MAJOR (Veszprém, 2p)
+2Dániel ÁRVAI (Tatabánya SC)
7+2Nórbert PINTÉR (Kaposvár)
5+1Ádám MAYER (Gyirmót SE II, 1p)

Tibor SÓRON (Bicskei, 1p)
+1Tibor MOLNÁR (Tatabánya SC)

Boldizsar GULA (Budaörs)
+3Norbert KOKENSZKY (III. Kerület)
+2Bence ELEK (III. Kerület)
4
Bálint FARKAS (Érdi VSE)

Bence BORBÉLY (Kelen SC, 2p)

Milán MAYER (Kaposvár, 1p)
+2Dávid BARCZI (III. Kerület)

Tamás TÓTH (MOL Fehérvár II)
+2Zsombor BOROS (Zalaegerszeg II)
+1Bence LÖRINCZ (Nagykanizsa, 1p)
3
Kristóf KONDOR (Nagykanizsa, 1p)

Soma RÁTONYI (Gyirmót SE II)
+1Milán KLAUSZ (Zalaegerszeg II, 1p)
+1Balázs MOLNÁR (Veszprém)
+1Bence SZABÓ (Balatonfüred, 2p)

Gergely SZEGLETI (Tatabánya SC)

Patrik HETESI (Teskánd )
+2Martin KERN (Puskás Akadémia II)

Adrián MÁRTON (Csorna, 1p)
+1Richárd SZABÓ (Érdi VSE)

Gergö KOCSIS (Tatabánya SC)
+1Patrik POPOV (Budaörs)

Szabolcs DUSINSZKI (Puskás Akadémia II)
Results
Sunday, 4 September 2022
7Tatabánya SC3-1Komárom

3Molnár
17Tóth
11Árvai
49Árvai
7III. Kerület8-0Teskánd

8Kokenszky
12Barczi
32Elek
39Vankó
50Barczi
86Kokenszky
90Kokenszky
90Elek
7Kaposvár3-0Bicskei

10Pintér
14Pintér
74(og)Bori
7Budaörs1-1Gyirmót SE II

8Popov
54Mayer
7Györi ETO II6-2Zsámbék

7Bacsa
25Harmat
10Mitring
55Zsuppán
15Csáki
37Huszár
50Bacsa
88Mitring
7Zalaegerszeg II5-1Mór

22Csóka
89Varga
42Mim
56(p)Klausz
57Boros
69Boros
7Balatonfüred2-1MOL Fehérvár II

21(og)Kojnok
85Csepregi
55(p)Szabó
7Csorna0-4Érdi VSE


1Szabó

15Pintér

60Pallagi

73Kürti
7Puskás Akadémia II6-1Veszprém

6Kern
49Molnár
18Magasföldi
53Magasföldi
62Kern
68Magasföldi
69Bakti
7Kelen SC0-2Nagykanizsa


8Kószás

63(p)Lörincz