ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
NB III Nyugati csoport
NB I | NB II | NB III | latest | squads | cups

NB IIINyugati csoportKeleti csoportKözép csoport

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Tatabánya SC110052+33W---110052000000
2 Kelen SC110031+23W---000000110031
3 Györi ETO II110020+23W---000000110020
4 Veszprém110020+23W---000000110020
5 Gyirmót SE II110032+13W---000000110032
6 Puskás Akadémia II110021+13W---000000110021
7 Érdi VSE110010+13W---000000110010
8 Nagykanizsa110010+13W---000000110010
9 Mór101044+01X---000000101044
10 Bicskei101044+01X---101044000000
11 Zalaegerszeg II101000+01O---101000000000
12 Zsámbék101000+01O---000000101000
13 MOL Fehérvár II100123-10L---100123000000
14 Csorna100112-10L---100112000000
15 Komárom100101-10L---100101000000
16 Kaposvár100101-10L---100101000000
--17 Budaörs100113-20L---100113000000
--18 Balatonfüred100102-20L---100102000000
--19 III. Kerület100102-20L---100102000000
--20 Teskánd 100125-30L---000000100125

Top Scorers
2+2Tibor SÓRON (Bicskei, 1p)
+2Dániel ÁRVAI (Tatabánya SC)
+2László BALOGH (Mór, 1p)
1+1Krisztian KOVÁCS (Mór)
+1Marcell FODOR (Puskás Akadémia II)
+1Szabolcs DUSINSZKI (Puskás Akadémia II)
+1Balázs MOLNÁR (Veszprém)
+1Marcell BONTÓ (Teskánd )
+1Barnabás LÓRÁNTFY (Teskánd )
+1Norman TIMÁRI (Kelen SC)
+1Tamás SZAMOSI (Budaörs)
+1Milán ERDEI (Györi ETO II)
+1Ákos RIMAI (Gyirmót SE II)
+1Richárd SZABÓ (Érdi VSE)
+1Bence BABINSZKY (Kelen SC)
+1Dániel ANGYAL (Tatabánya SC)
+1Ferenc SAVANYA (Bicskei)
+1Norbert LATTENSTEIN (Mór, 1p)
+1Balázs BATIZI PÓCSI (MOL Fehérvár II)
+1Gergely SZEGLETI (Tatabánya SC)
+1Richárd DEÁKOVITS (Györi ETO II)
+1Tibor MOLNÁR (Tatabánya SC)
+1Milán BABAYIGIT (Gyirmót SE II)
+1Attila SZALAI (Csorna)
+1Kristóf KONDOR (Nagykanizsa, 1p)
+1Soma RÁTONYI (Gyirmót SE II)
+1Bence PINTÉR (Kelen SC)
+1Péter KOVÁCS (Bicskei)
Results
Saturday, 30 July 2022
1Balatonfüred0-2Veszprém


3(og)Pécseli

90Molnár
Sunday, 31 July 2022
1Tatabánya SC5-2Teskánd

9Árvai
7Lórántfy
32Árvai
46Bontó
39Molnár
74Szegleti
90Angyal
1III. Kerület0-2Györi ETO II


36Erdei

45Deákovits
1Kaposvár0-1Nagykanizsa


86(p)Kondor
1Budaörs1-3Kelen SC

52Szamosi
23Babinszky

48Pintér

85Timári
1Zalaegerszeg II0-0Zsámbék
1Csorna1-2Puskás Akadémia II

90Szalai
48Fodor

88Dusinszki
1MOL Fehérvár II2-3Gyirmót SE II

26Batizi Pócsi
5Rátonyi
41(og)Kecskés
18Rimai

78Babayigit
1Komárom0-1Érdi VSE


69Szabó
1Bicskei4-4Mór

10Kovács
54(p)Lattenstein
40Sóron
62Balogh
45Savanya
80(p)Balogh
59(p)Sóron
88Kovács