ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
NB I
NB II | NB III | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
942702.874345.74%2728.72%2425.53%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Ferencváros1411123412+2234WWXW77001847412168
2+1Kecskemét166822316+726OXLX8440158824288
3-1Kisvárda167452729-225LLWX7322121094231519
4=Puskás Akadémia166732218+425WXLX842210882511210
5=Zalaegerszeg156452417+722OWWL73131098332148
6+1Paks156362726+121WLWL740313882331418
7-1Debrecen165562727+020LWWX8431151081251217
8=MOL Fehérvár165472023-319WLXW84311688116415
9=Mezõkövesd164481826-816LLWX842212138026613
10=Újpest164481929-1016LWLX933316187115311
--11=Budapest-Honvéd164481627-1116LWLL8143798305918
--12=Vasas163671320-715WLLW9234912713348

Results
Saturday, 12 November 2022
16Zalaegerszeg0-0Kecskemét
16Paks3-1Újpest
16Puskás Akadémia2-1Debrecen
Sunday, 13 November 2022
16Budapest-Honvéd0-2Ferencváros
16MOL Fehérvár4-1Kisvárda
16Vasas1-0Mezõkövesd
Fixtures
Tuesday, 24 January 2023
2Zalaegerszeg-Ferencváros
Saturday, 28 January 2023
17Újpest-Budapest-Honvéd
17Ferencváros-Vasas
17Debrecen-Zalaegerszeg
17Kecskemét-MOL Fehérvár
17Mezõkövesd-Puskás Akadémia
17Kisvárda-Paks

Top Scorers
10Eduvie IKOBA (Zalaegerszeg)
Barnabás VARGA (Paks, 2p)
8Adama TRAORÉ (Ferencváros)
7Ryan MMAEE (Ferencváros, 3p)
Kenan KODRO (MOL Fehérvár, 1p)
6Nenad LUKIĆ (Budapest-Honvéd, 3p)
Stefan DRAŽIĆ (Mezõkövesd)
Driton CAMAJ (Kisvárda, 2p)
Rafał MAKOWSKI (Kisvárda)
5Shahab ZAHEDI (Puskás Akadémia)
Balázs DZSUDZSÁK (Debrecen, 1p)
Filip HOLENDER (Vasas)
Bálint KATONA (Kecskemét)
Kristoffer ZACHARIASSEN (Ferencváros)
4Dorian BABUNSKI (Debrecen)
Levente SZABÓ (Kecskemét, 2p)
Bence BANÓ-SZABÓ (Kecskemét, 1p)
Marius CORBU (Puskás Akadémia)
Krisztián NAGY (Kecskemét, 2p)
Abdoulaye DIABY (Újpest)
JAIRO Samperio (Budapest-Honvéd, 1p)