ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
NB III Nyugati csoport
NB I | NB II | NB III | latest | squads | cups

NB IIINyugati csoportKeleti csoportKözép csoport

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Veszprém330080+89WWW-110020220060
2+2Érdi VSE330070+79WWW-110010220060
3+3Puskás Akadémia II321064+27WXW-101011220053
4+6Tatabánya SC3201104+66WLW-2200103100101
5-4Györi ETO II320163+36LWW-210143110020
6+5Nagykanizsa320164+26WLW-100123220041
7-4Kelen SC320164+26LWW-000000320164
8+4Teskánd 320177+06WWL-110031210146
9+4Komárom311143+14WXL-210132101011
10+4Bicskei311166+04WLX-101044210122
11+4III. Kerület311145-14WXL-210134101011
12-7Gyirmót SE II311158-34LXW-101011210147
13-6Zalaegerszeg II311136-34LWO-201104110032
14+4Csorna310263+33WLL-310263000000
15-7Budaörs310276+13LWL-310276000000
16-7MOL Fehérvár II310266+03LWL-200225110041
--17-1Mór3012611-51LLX-100114201157
--18-1Zsámbék3012010-101LLO-0000003012010
--19=Kaposvár300315-40LLL-200213100102
--20=Balatonfüred3003110-90LLL-200207100113

Top Scorers
4+2Tibor SÓRON (Bicskei, 1p)
3+2Norbert MAJOR (Veszprém, 1p)
+1Dániel ÁRVAI (Tatabánya SC)
+3József MAGASFÖLDI (Puskás Akadémia II)
+3Adrián MÁRTON (Csorna, 1p)
2+1Ádám MAYER (Gyirmót SE II)
+2Patrik SZABÓ (Nagykanizsa)

Marcell BONTÓ (Teskánd )
+2Patrik HETESI (Teskánd )

Bence PERGEL (Teskánd , 1p)
+1János KÖLES (Komárom)
+1Milán ERDEI (Györi ETO II)

Boldizsar GULA (Budaörs)
+1Richárd SZABÓ (Érdi VSE)

László BALOGH (Mór, 1p)
+1Bence BORBÉLY (Kelen SC)
+1Gergely SZEGLETI (Tatabánya SC)
+1Tibor MOLNÁR (Tatabánya SC)
+2Gergö KOCSIS (Tatabánya SC)

Kristóf KONDOR (Nagykanizsa, 1p)

Tamás TÓTH (MOL Fehérvár II)

Patrik POPOV (Budaörs)
Results
Sunday, 14 August 2022
3Tatabánya SC5-1Gyirmót SE II

10Kocsis
86Mayer
14Szegleti
18Árvai
25Molnár
44Kocsis
3III. Kerület3-2Kelen SC

26Fejes
69Oláh
29Elek
81Borbély
49Schuszter
3Kaposvár1-2Teskánd

76Pintér
20Hetesi

30Hetesi
3Budaörs1-3Nagykanizsa

90Khiesz
36Szabó

82Szabó

85Kovács
3Györi ETO II2-3Puskás Akadémia II

50Erdei
5Magasföldi
83Urblík
67Magasföldi

76Magasföldi
3Zalaegerszeg II0-4Veszprém


16Major

24Major

42Végh

79Lörincz
3Balatonfüred0-5Érdi VSE


24Szabó

46Gubacsi

58Pál

75Molnár

90Németh
3Csorna5-0Zsámbék

14Sulyok
22(p)Márton
38Szalka
40Márton
49Márton
3MOL Fehérvár II0-2Bicskei


34Sóron

52Sóron
3Komárom3-1Mór

32Tóth
80Farkas
47Köles
59(p)Nagy