ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
NB III Nyugati csoport
NB I | NB II | NB III | latest | squads | cups

NB IIINyugati csoportKeleti csoportKözép csoport

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Györi ETO II220040+46WW--110020110020
2+2Veszprém220040+46WW--110020110020
3-1Kelen SC220041+36WW--000000220041
4+3Érdi VSE220020+26WW--110010110010
5=Gyirmót SE II211043+14XW--101011110032
6=Puskás Akadémia II211032+14XW--101011110021
7+4Zalaegerszeg II211032+14WO--101000110032
8+9Budaörs210163+33WL--210163000000
9+4MOL Fehérvár II210164+23WL--100123110041
10-9Tatabánya SC210153+23LW--110052100101
11-3Nagykanizsa210133+03LW--100123110010
12+8Teskánd 210156-13WL--110031100125
13+2Komárom201112-11XL--100101101011
14-4Bicskei201146-21LX--101044100102
15+4III. Kerület201113-21XL--100102101011
16-7Mór201158-31LX--100114101044
--17-5Zsámbék201105-51LO--000000201105
--18-4Csorna200213-20LL--200213000000
--19-3Kaposvár200203-30LL--100101100102
--20-2Balatonfüred200215-40LL--100102100113

Top Scorers
2+1Marcell BONTÓ (Teskánd )
+2Bence PERGEL (Teskánd , 1p)

Tibor SÓRON (Bicskei, 1p)

Dániel ÁRVAI (Tatabánya SC)
+2Boldizsar GULA (Budaörs)

László BALOGH (Mór, 1p)
+1Kristóf KONDOR (Nagykanizsa, 1p)
+2Tamás TÓTH (MOL Fehérvár II)
+2Patrik POPOV (Budaörs)
Results
Wednesday, 3 August 2022
2Veszprém2-0Kaposvár

53(p)Major
56Horváth
2Nagykanizsa2-3Zalaegerszeg II

19Lörincz
5Klausz
90Kondor
47Boros

90Kryvotsyuk
2Budaörs5-0Zsámbék

13Gula
14Gula
22Popov
45Jász
90Popov
2Györi ETO II2-0Bicskei

14Szabó
52(p)Farkas
2Érdi VSE1-0Tatabánya SC

72Farkas
2Teskánd 3-1Balatonfüred

33Bontó
40(p)Szabó
49(p)Pergel
79Pergel
2Csorna0-1Kelen SC


29Borbély
2Mór1-4MOL Fehérvár II

41Varga
15Hajdinger

48Tóth

72Csepregi

85Tóth
2Puskás Akadémia II1-1III. Kerület

84Kern
81Erdei
2Gyirmót SE II1-1Komárom

76Mayer
14Köles