ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ettan Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Ettan Norra | Ettan Södra | 2024 | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1033443.334644.66%2625.24%3130.10%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1United IK Nordic1310213613+2332XLWW75111966510177
2Umeå1210203011+1932WWOW66001966420115
3FC Stockholm138323314+1927WWWW760118462311510
4Hammarby TFF137332712+1524XLWW7421196631286
5Assyriska136342627-121XWWL640211872321519
6Örebro Syrianska135442120+119XLWW632111872231012
7Vasalund125341510+518XWLX630395623165
8Karlstad135261521-617XWLL731310116213510
9Sollentuna133551728-1114LLLX62228107133918
10Karlberg133461822-413XXLW62311087115814
11AFC Eskilstuna132741822-413XXLW706110116213811
12IFK Stocksund133372526-112XWLL63211877016719
131FBK Karlstad133281930-1111XLWL610581672231114
141Friska Viljor133281736-1911LWLX611410177214719
151Piteå132471225-1310WLOL82428115005414
161Täby132381527-129LLWL61238147115713

Top Scorers
11+1Mass SISE (United IK Nordic)
9+2Kristoffer GRAUBERG (FBK Karlstad)
8+2Christian MOSES (Assyriska, 1p)

Anomnachi CHIDI (United IK Nordic)
+1Kerfala CISSOKO (Umeå, 3p)
+2Cameron STREETE (FC Stockholm)
7+1Edgar NAVASSARDIAN (Örebro Syrianska)

Linus MATTSSON (FC Stockholm)

Lukas SUNESSON (Täby, 1p)
6
Elias MOHAMMAD (Hammarby TFF, 1p)
+2Aleksandar AZIZOVIC (AFC Eskilstuna, 2p)

Kamil DUDZIAK (Karlberg, 1p)
+1Linus MARKLUND (Umeå)
5
Elias CEDERBLAD (Friska Viljor)

Noel WÅGBERG (IFK Stocksund, 1p)

Melvin BAJROVIĆ (Hammarby TFF, 1p)

Marcus FAHLGREN HÄLLSTRÖM (Piteå, 1p)
+1William HOFVANDER (Umeå)
4
Adam SANDSTRÖM (Umeå)

Maximilian DEJENE (Sollentuna)

Kevin ALI (United IK Nordic, 2p)

Douglas KARLBERG (Vasalund)

Jonathan FLENSBORG (IFK Stocksund)

Moshtaq AHMADI (Örebro Syrianska)

Fabian TRISTEN (IFK Stocksund)

Linus HILLEMAR (Assyriska)

José SEGURA BONILLA (Karlstad)
Results
Friday, 14 June 2024
13Umeå4-0Friska Viljor

36(p)Cissoko
42Hofvander
67Marklund
89Larsson
13FC Stockholm6-1Sollentuna

20Allbäck
49(p)Simba
34Streete
52Streete
56(p)Zlotnik
70Fällman
90+2Allbäck
Saturday, 15 June 2024
13AFC Eskilstuna2-2FBK Karlstad

35(p)Azizovic
17Grauberg
49Azizovic
86Grauberg
13Hammarby TFF1-1Vasalund

27(p)Gebrezgi
29Duranic
13Karlberg1-1IFK Stocksund

78Persson
56Yemane
Sunday, 16 June 2024
13Piteå1-0Täby

72Videhult
13Karlstad2-2Assyriska

2Bertilsson
31Moses
25(p)Rômulo
79Moses
13United IK Nordic2-2Örebro Syrianska

37Sise
60Navassardian
44Harabi
77(og)Chidi