ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ettan Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Ettan Norra | Ettan Södra | 2024 | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
953163.324345.26%2122.11%3132.63%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1United IK Nordic1210113411+2331LWWW65011746510177
2Umeå119202611+1529WOWW55001566420115
31FC Stockholm127322713+1424WWWX650112362311510
41Hammarby TFF127232611+1523LWWW6411185631286
51Assyriska126242425-120WWLL640211862221317
61Örebro Syrianska125341918+118LWWW63211186213810
7Vasalund11524149+517WLXL630395522154
81Karlstad125161319-616WLLW6303896213510
91Sollentuna123541622-614LLXX62228106132812
10Karlberg123361721-412XLWL5221977115814
11AFC Eskilstuna122641620-412XLWX6051896213811
122IFK Stocksund123272425-111WLLL63211876006618
132Friska Viljor123271732-1511WLXX611410176213715
142FBK Karlstad123181728-1110LWLL61058166213912
152Täby122371526-119LWLL61238146114712
16Piteå121471125-147LOLX71427115005414

Top Scorers
10
Mass SISE (United IK Nordic)
8
Anomnachi CHIDI (United IK Nordic)
7+3Kristoffer GRAUBERG (FBK Karlstad)
+1Lukas SUNESSON (Täby)

Kerfala CISSOKO (Umeå)

Linus MATTSSON (FC Stockholm)
6
Edgar NAVASSARDIAN (Örebro Syrianska)

Kamil DUDZIAK (Karlberg)

Christian MOSES (Assyriska)
+1Cameron STREETE (FC Stockholm)

Elias MOHAMMAD (Hammarby TFF)
5
Noel WÅGBERG (IFK Stocksund)
+1Linus MARKLUND (Umeå)
+1Elias CEDERBLAD (Friska Viljor)

Marcus FAHLGREN HÄLLSTRÖM (Piteå)

Melvin BAJROVIĆ (Hammarby TFF)
4+1José SEGURA BONILLA (Karlstad)

Kevin ALI (United IK Nordic)
+1Linus HILLEMAR (Assyriska)

Moshtaq AHMADI (Örebro Syrianska)

Maximilian DEJENE (Sollentuna)

Adam SANDSTRÖM (Umeå)
+1Jonathan FLENSBORG (IFK Stocksund)
+1Fabian TRISTEN (IFK Stocksund)

Aleksandar AZIZOVIC (AFC Eskilstuna)

William HOFVANDER (Umeå)

Douglas KARLBERG (Vasalund)
Results
Saturday, 8 June 2024
12Friska Viljor2-1Piteå

45+1Cederblad
70Lundbäck
90+1Svensson
12FBK Karlstad3-5Assyriska

29Grauberg
37Hannioui
31Grauberg
40Aphrem
46Grauberg
41Norberg

45+2Hillemar

89Aydin
Sunday, 9 June 2024
12AFC Eskilstuna1-1Karlberg

34Sköldqvist
15Sanchez
12Sollentuna0-1Vasalund


40(p)Jemal
12Täby1-2Karlstad

84Sunesson
29Rhöse

70Segura Bonilla
12FC Stockholm2-0Hammarby TFF

25Hellblom
48Streete
12IFK Stocksund4-1Örebro Syrianska

6Yemane
56Salcinovic
14Flensborg
18Wallenborg
45+2Tristen
12United IK Nordic0-1Umeå


11Marklund