ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ettan Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Ettan Norra | Ettan Södra | 2024 | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
872913.344045.98%2022.99%2731.03%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1United IK Nordic1110103410+2431WWWW55001736510177
2Umeå108202511+1426OWWW55001565320105
3Hammarby TFF11722269+1723WWWL6411185531184
4FC Stockholm116322513+1221WWXW540110362311510
5Örebro Syrianska115331814+418WWWW6321118521276
62Assyriska115241922-317WLLL64021185122814
71Vasalund10424139+414LXLW630395412144
81Sollentuna113531621-514LXXW5221896132812
9Karlstad114161118-713LLWL630389511339
10Karlberg113261620-411LWLL5221976105713
11AFC Eskilstuna112541519-411LWXW5041786213811
122FBK Karlstad113171423-910WLLL51045116213912
132Täby112361424-109WLLL51227126114712
142IFK Stocksund112272024-48LLLW52211466006618
152Friska Viljor112271531-168LXXW50148166213715
16Piteå111461023-137OLXL71427114004312

Top Scorers
10+1Mass SISE (United IK Nordic)
8+1Anomnachi CHIDI (United IK Nordic)
7
Kerfala CISSOKO (Umeå)
+2Linus MATTSSON (FC Stockholm)
6+1Edgar NAVASSARDIAN (Örebro Syrianska)

Kamil DUDZIAK (Karlberg)

Christian MOSES (Assyriska)
+2Lukas SUNESSON (Täby)
+1Elias MOHAMMAD (Hammarby TFF)
5
Noel WÅGBERG (IFK Stocksund)
+2Cameron STREETE (FC Stockholm)

Marcus FAHLGREN HÄLLSTRÖM (Piteå)

Melvin BAJROVIĆ (Hammarby TFF)
4
Kevin ALI (United IK Nordic)
+1Kristoffer GRAUBERG (FBK Karlstad)

Moshtaq AHMADI (Örebro Syrianska)

Maximilian DEJENE (Sollentuna)

Linus MARKLUND (Umeå)

Adam SANDSTRÖM (Umeå)

Aleksandar AZIZOVIC (AFC Eskilstuna)

Elias CEDERBLAD (Friska Viljor)

William HOFVANDER (Umeå)

Douglas KARLBERG (Vasalund)
Results
Friday, 31 May 2024
11Piteå0-0Umeå
11Karlstad1-2FBK Karlstad

82Rômulo
56Grauberg

83Fathi
Saturday, 1 June 2024
11Friska Viljor0-4FC Stockholm


2Mattsson

12Mattsson

27Streete

53Streete
11Örebro Syrianska3-0Karlberg

38Afshari
71Navassardian
82Mokédé
Sunday, 2 June 2024
11Vasalund1-2United IK Nordic

45+6Ersoy
57Chidi

60Sise
11Täby2-0AFC Eskilstuna

40Sunesson
74Sunesson
Monday, 3 June 2024
11Assyriska1-0IFK Stocksund

11Denoual
Tuesday, 4 June 2024
11Hammarby TFF3-1Sollentuna

21Akimey
24Tesfai
54Elezaj
90+2Mohammad