ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ettan Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Ettan Norra | Ettan Södra | 2024 | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481653.432347.92%1429.17%1122.92%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1United IK Nordic6510216+1516WWWW33001123210104
2Umeå6510167+916WWXW330083321084
31Hammarby TFF6321125+711WWXW321091311134
41Assyriska63211213-111WWXL330084302149
51Vasalund631294+510WLOW430182201112
63FC Stockholm6312128+410LLWW320163311165
7Karlberg6222109+18XWXL312054310255
8FBK Karlstad62131013-37LLXW310247311166
9Karlstad6213610-47LWLL310235311135
102Täby61321012-26XLXL202044411268
111Örebro Syrianska613279-26LXXW312065301214
121Sollentuna6132915-66XWXL311157302148
131IFK Stocksund61231113-25XLOL3120823003311
143Piteå6123611-55LLXW412158200213
15AFC Eskilstuna6033711-43LXXL302134301247
16Friska Viljor6105719-123WLLL2002474103312

Top Scorers
7+2Mass SISE (United IK Nordic)
6+2Kerfala CISSOKO (Umeå, 1p)
4+2Christian MOSES (Assyriska, 1p)

Melvin BAJROVIĆ (Hammarby TFF, 1p)
+1Douglas KARLBERG (Vasalund)
3+1Elias MOHAMMAD (Hammarby TFF, 1p)

Linus MATTSSON (FC Stockholm)

Kevin ALI (United IK Nordic, 1p)
+1Kamil DUDZIAK (Karlberg, 1p)

Augustin MUYENGA (Karlberg)

Agon BEQIRI (FBK Karlstad)
+1Marcus FAHLGREN HÄLLSTRÖM (Piteå, 1p)

Lukas SUNESSON (Täby)
+2Mohammad FAZAL (United IK Nordic)

Kristoffer GRAUBERG (FBK Karlstad)
Results
Friday, 3 May 2024
6AFC Eskilstuna0-1Hammarby TFF


66(p)Mohammad
6IFK Stocksund2-2Täby

29Yemane
78Kalaitzidis
81Tristen
83Johansson Olsson
Saturday, 4 May 2024
6Umeå2-1FBK Karlstad

39Cissoko
34Nyman
79Cissoko
6Vasalund2-0Örebro Syrianska

5Karlberg
90+4Wikman
6Piteå1-5United IK Nordic

60(p)Fahlgren Hällström
8Sise

11Sise

55Aphrem

68Fazal

71Fazal
6Karlstad0-1Friska Viljor


2Näsmark
6Karlberg2-2Sollentuna

4(p)Dudziak
69Khalil
44Nordeman
73(og)Westerberg
Sunday, 5 May 2024
6Assyriska3-1FC Stockholm

27Moses
19Zlotnik
49(p)Moses
51Fernández