ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ettan Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Ettan Norra | Ettan Södra | 2024 | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
792713.433645.57%1924.05%2430.38%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1United IK Nordic10910329+2328WWWW55001735410156
2Umeå98102511+1425WWWW55001564310105
3Hammarby TFF10622238+1520WWLW5311154531184
4FC Stockholm105322113+818WXWX540110351311110
54Örebro Syrianska104331514+115WWWL522188521276
61Vasalund9423127+514XLWW530283412144
7Sollentuna103521518-314XXWW522189513179
82Assyriska104241822-414LLLW53021085122814
91Karlstad104151016-613LWLW530277511339
101Karlberg103251617-111WLLL5221975104710
111AFC Eskilstuna102531517-211WXWX504178521289
122IFK Stocksund102262023-38LLWL52211465005617
131Friska Viljor102261527-128XXWL40138126213715
141FBK Karlstad102171222-107LLLL51045115113711
151Täby101361224-126LLLL40225126114712
161Piteå101361023-136LXLL61327114004312

Top Scorers
9
Mass SISE (United IK Nordic)
7
Kerfala CISSOKO (Umeå)
+1Anomnachi CHIDI (United IK Nordic)
6+2Kamil DUDZIAK (Karlberg)
+1Christian MOSES (Assyriska)
5
Noel WÅGBERG (IFK Stocksund)
+1Edgar NAVASSARDIAN (Örebro Syrianska)

Linus MATTSSON (FC Stockholm)

Elias MOHAMMAD (Hammarby TFF)

Marcus FAHLGREN HÄLLSTRÖM (Piteå)

Melvin BAJROVIĆ (Hammarby TFF)
4+1Kevin ALI (United IK Nordic)
+1Moshtaq AHMADI (Örebro Syrianska)
+2Maximilian DEJENE (Sollentuna)

Linus MARKLUND (Umeå)

Adam SANDSTRÖM (Umeå)
+1Aleksandar AZIZOVIC (AFC Eskilstuna)

Elias CEDERBLAD (Friska Viljor)

Lukas SUNESSON (Täby)

William HOFVANDER (Umeå)

Douglas KARLBERG (Vasalund)
Results
Friday, 24 May 2024
10Örebro Syrianska2-1FBK Karlstad

16Navassardian
33Steen
45+1Ahmadi
Saturday, 25 May 2024
10UmeåP-PVasalund
10Sollentuna2-2Friska Viljor

45+3Dejene
53Zerai
48Dejene
66Svensson
10FC Stockholm1-0Täby

45Streete
10United IK Nordic3-0Karlstad

29Chidi
45(p)Ali
76Hellberg
Sunday, 26 May 2024
10Hammarby TFF5-1Piteå

14Söderström
34Carlsson
18Elezaj
73Elezaj
77Rafferty
90+4Akimey
10Karlberg3-1Assyriska

9Dudziak
82Moses
29Sandberg
84Dudziak
10IFK Stocksund2-3AFC Eskilstuna

22Flensborg
13Meja
67Lundström
63Azizovic

74Al-Jaberi