ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
741822.452533.78%2837.84%2128.38%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12AGMK116231812+620WWLW6411138521254
21Nasaf10541147+719LWXW532082522165
31Navbahor10460168+818OOXW6330114413054
4Neftchi10532127+518XWWL422053631274
52Sogdiana115241714+317WLWL6312106521278
61Pakhtakor104421613+316OWXX513177531196
71Andijan113621815+315XLOX5122876240108
83Dinamo113441112-113WLWX521254613268
9Surkhon113441315-213XWXL621369513176
102Olimpik10334910-112LWOO511324522176
111Qizilqum112541316-311XLXL513189612357
12Lokomotiv112361019-99LLXL6123795113310
13Bunyodkor11146722-157OLLW61236125023110
14Metallurg10064812-46OLXX4040116024711

Top Scorers
9+1Ljupche DORIEV (Sogdiana, 2p)
8
Toma TABATADZE (Navbahor, 4p)
5
Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Nasaf)

Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 1p)
4
Nsungusi EFFIONG (Neftchi)

Shokhrukh ABDURAHMONOV (Sogdiana)

Joel KOJO (Dinamo, 1p)

Dostonbek KHAMDAMOV (Pakhtakor)
+2Akaki SHULAIA (Qizilqum, 2p)
+1Anvar KHOZHIMIRZAEV (Dinamo, 3p)
3
Bobur ABDUKHOLIKOV (Nasaf)

Ali ABDURAHMONOV (AGMK)
+1Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 1p)

Dilshod KOMILOV (Lokomotiv)

Alisher ODILOV (Olimpik, 1p)

Giorgi KUKHIANIDZE (Qizilqum, 1p)

Mirjakhon MIRAKHMADOV (Bunyodkor, 1p)

Akmal MOZGOVOY (Nasaf)
+1Sunnatillo HAMIDJONOV (Surkhon)

Sardor RAKHMANOV (AGMK)

Islombek MAMATKAZIN (Andijan)

Muhammad-Ali ABDURAHMONOV (Surkhon)

Vladimir BUBANJA (Andijan)
Results
Friday, 14 June 2024
11Metallurg0-0Bunyodkor
Saturday, 15 June 2024
11Neftchi1-1Surkhon

28Norchaev
38Hamidjonov
11Qizilqum3-3Andijan

3Shulaia
44Turdimuradov
41(p)Lobjanidze
78Turdimuradov
90+3(p)Shulaia
90+8Arveladze
Sunday, 16 June 2024
11Pakhtakor0-0Navbahor
11Sogdiana1-0Nasaf

18Doriev
Monday, 17 June 2024
11Lokomotiv0-2Dinamo


15Abdullaev

37Khozhimirzaev
11Olimpik0-1AGMK


82(p)Giyosov