ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
521422.731834.62%1834.62%1630.77%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Navbahor7430157+815WWWX5320114211043
21Nasaf7430105+515WOWX321041422064
31AGMK84221611+514WWLL5311128311143
42Andijan8341149+513XXLW412174422075
52Pakhtakor73221211+111XWWL311166421165
61Neftchi732276+111LXXL211032521244
71Sogdiana83231213-111LLWW411256421177
8Qizilqum8233910-19LOXL412156411244
9Surkhon82241013-38LXWW511359311154
10Lokomotiv8224913-48LLLL411266411237
111Olimpik621389-17WLWX310223311166
121Dinamo7133610-46XXOW311133402237
131Bunyodkor8134715-86WOLO512269301216
141Metallurg7043710-34XOLL2020005023710

Top Scorers
7
Toma TABATADZE (Navbahor, 4p)
5+2Ljupche DORIEV (Sogdiana, 2p)
+1Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Nasaf)
4
Shokhrukh ABDURAHMONOV (Sogdiana)
+1Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 1p)
3+2Ali ABDURAHMONOV (AGMK)
+1Joel KOJO (Dinamo)
+1Dilshod KOMILOV (Lokomotiv)
+1Alisher ODILOV (Olimpik, 1p)
+1Giorgi KUKHIANIDZE (Qizilqum, 1p)
+1Mirjakhon MIRAKHMADOV (Bunyodkor, 1p)

Sardor RAKHMANOV (AGMK)

Islombek MAMATKAZIN (Andijan)

Muhammad-Ali ABDURAHMONOV (Surkhon)
2
Nsungusi EFFIONG (Neftchi)
+1Daler SHARIPOV (Metallurg)
+1Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK)

Kimi MERK (Pakhtakor)

Shakhboz JORABEKOV (Qizilqum)

Sardor ABDUNABIEV (Lokomotiv)

Damjan KRAJIŠNIK (Lokomotiv, 2p)

Jahongir ABDUSALOMOV (Surkhon, 1p)
+1Muhsin BOZOROV (Olimpik)

Farhod SOHIBJONOV (Andijan)

Akmal MOZGOVOY (Nasaf)

Dostonbek KHAMDAMOV (Pakhtakor)

Sunnatillo HAMIDJONOV (Surkhon)

Akaki SHULAIA (Qizilqum, 1p)

Anvar KHOZHIMIRZAEV (Dinamo, 2p)
+1Vladimir BUBANJA (Andijan)
Results
Saturday, 18 May 2024
8Qizilqum2-4Olimpik

13Jumankuziev
53Muqimjonov
83(p)Kukhianidze
56Zhurakuziev

69Odilov

88Bozorov
8Andijan1-1Metallurg

75Bubanja
68Sharipov
Sunday, 19 May 2024
8Navbahor1-0Neftchi

90+4Ivanović
8AGMK5-3Sogdiana

10(og)Qulmatov
21Doriev
15Giyosov
41Petrović
75Abdurahmonov
72(p)Doriev
84Abdurahmonov
90+10Rukhadze
Monday, 20 May 2024
8Dinamo1-1Pakhtakor

85Kojo
16(p)Ceran
8Surkhon0-1Nasaf


21Marušić
Tuesday, 21 May 2024
8Bunyodkor3-2Lokomotiv

59Mahamadjonov
34Tursunov
73Ismonaliyev
90Komilov
90+8(p)Mirakhmadov