ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
32802.501340.63%1134.38%825.00%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Andijan5320115+611WXWW211062321053
21Neftchi430142+29LWWW110010320132
3Lokomotiv522174+38LOWW311164211010
41Nasaf422052+38XWOW220041202011
51AGMK522164+28LWWX321041201123
62Sogdiana522176+18WWXO311144211032
71Qizilqum521265+17LOLW211021310244
81Navbahor413086+26XXXW312064101022
9Pakhtakor411256-14LLOW201123210133
10Olimpik411235-24WXLL210111201124
112Surkhon5113711-44WXLL310247201134
121Dinamo511348-44OWLL210122301226
131Metallurg402235-22LLOX101000301235
14Bunyodkor5023411-72OLXL302135200216

Top Scorers
6
Toma TABATADZE (Navbahor, 3p)
4
Shokhrukh ABDURAHMONOV (Sogdiana)
3+1Islombek MAMATKAZIN (Andijan)
2
Nsungusi EFFIONG (Neftchi)

Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Nasaf)

Joel KOJO (Dinamo)

Dilshod KOMILOV (Lokomotiv)
+1Sardor ABDUNABIEV (Lokomotiv)

Alisher ODILOV (Olimpik, 1p)

Damjan KRAJIŠNIK (Lokomotiv, 2p)

Jahongir ABDUSALOMOV (Surkhon, 1p)

Giorgi KUKHIANIDZE (Qizilqum)

Mirjakhon MIRAKHMADOV (Bunyodkor)
+1Sunnatillo HAMIDJONOV (Surkhon)

Akaki SHULAIA (Qizilqum, 1p)

Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor)

Sardor RAKHMANOV (AGMK)
Results
Thursday, 4 April 2024
5Lokomotiv1-2Andijan

85Abdunabiev
55Mamatkazin

70Samiev
Friday, 5 April 2024
5Bunyodkor0-0Dinamo
5Sogdiana1-0Qizilqum

38Mavlonqulov
Saturday, 6 April 2024
5Surkhon2-1AGMK

46Hamidjonov
90+5Xolmurodov
56Karimov