ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
28732.601139.29%1035.71%725.00%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Neftchi430142+29LWWW110010320132
2Andijan422094+58XWWO211062211032
3Lokomotiv422062+48OWWX211052211010
43AGMK422052+38WWXO321041101011
51Nasaf422052+38XWOW220041202011
61Qizilqum421164+27OLWW211021210143
71Navbahor413086+26XXXW312064101022
81Sogdiana412166+05WXOL201134211032
91Pakhtakor411256-14LLOW201123210133
101Olimpik411235-24WXLL210111201124
113Dinamo410348-43WLLL210122200226
122Metallurg402235-22LLOX101000301235
13Surkhon4013510-51XLLL200226201134
142Bunyodkor4013411-71LXLL201135200216

Top Scorers
6+1Toma TABATADZE (Navbahor, 3p)
4+3Shokhrukh ABDURAHMONOV (Sogdiana)
2
Nsungusi EFFIONG (Neftchi)
+1Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Nasaf)

Joel KOJO (Dinamo)

Dilshod KOMILOV (Lokomotiv)
+1Alisher ODILOV (Olimpik, 1p)

Damjan KRAJIŠNIK (Lokomotiv, 2p)
+1Jahongir ABDUSALOMOV (Surkhon, 1p)

Giorgi KUKHIANIDZE (Qizilqum)

Mirjakhon MIRAKHMADOV (Bunyodkor)

Akaki SHULAIA (Qizilqum, 1p)

Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor)

Sardor RAKHMANOV (AGMK)
+1Islombek MAMATKAZIN (Andijan)
Results
Thursday, 28 March 2024
4Dinamo2-1Metallurg

72(p)Khozhimirzaev
28Abduraimov
90+2Halilov
Friday, 29 March 2024
4Qizilqum0-0Lokomotiv
4AGMK1-0Bunyodkor

84Sentoku
Saturday, 30 March 2024
4Pakhtakor2-3Sogdiana

11Abdumannopov
23Abdurahmonov
45+2Kholmatov
33Abdurahmonov

52Abdurahmonov
4Andijan1-1Nasaf

33Mamatkazin
10Marušić
Sunday, 31 March 2024
4Navbahor2-2Surkhon

49Akhmedov
23Hamidjonov
90+5(p)Tabatadze
32Abdusalomov
4Olimpik1-0Neftchi

90+2Odilov