ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
671702.532435.82%2435.82%1928.36%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Nasaf9540146+819WXWO532082422064
21Navbahor9450168+817OXWW6330114312054
31AGMK105231712+517WLWW6411138411244
42Neftchi9522116+517WWLX321042631274
52Pakhtakor94321613+315WXXW412177531196
63Andijan103521512+314LOXX512287523075
72Sogdiana104241614+214LWLL521296521278
83Olimpik933399+012WOOW411223522176
9Surkhon103341214-212WXLX621369412165
102Qizilqum102441013-310LXLO412156612357
111Dinamo10244912-310LWXX521254503248
122Lokomotiv102351017-79LXLL5122775113310
13Bunyodkor10136722-156LLWO61236124013110
14Metallurg9054812-45LXXO3030116024711

Top Scorers
8
Ljupche DORIEV (Sogdiana, 2p)

Toma TABATADZE (Navbahor, 4p)
5
Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Nasaf)
+1Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 1p)
4+2Nsungusi EFFIONG (Neftchi)

Shokhrukh ABDURAHMONOV (Sogdiana)
+1Joel KOJO (Dinamo, 1p)
+1Dostonbek KHAMDAMOV (Pakhtakor)
3+3Bobur ABDUKHOLIKOV (Nasaf)

Ali ABDURAHMONOV (AGMK)

Dilshod KOMILOV (Lokomotiv)

Alisher ODILOV (Olimpik, 1p)

Giorgi KUKHIANIDZE (Qizilqum, 1p)

Mirjakhon MIRAKHMADOV (Bunyodkor, 1p)

Akmal MOZGOVOY (Nasaf)
+1Anvar KHOZHIMIRZAEV (Dinamo, 3p)

Sardor RAKHMANOV (AGMK)

Islombek MAMATKAZIN (Andijan)

Muhammad-Ali ABDURAHMONOV (Surkhon)
+1Vladimir BUBANJA (Andijan)
Results
Thursday, 30 May 2024
10Navbahor0-0Olimpik
10Dinamo2-0Qizilqum

14(p)Kojo
45+6(p)Khozhimirzaev
Friday, 31 May 2024
10AGMK1-0Metallurg

45Xolmurodov
10Surkhon1-0Sogdiana

68Shaydulov
Saturday, 1 June 2024
10Bunyodkor0-3Neftchi


25Effiong

31Effiong

90Norchaev
Sunday, 2 June 2024
10Nasaf3-0Lokomotiv

9Abdukholikov
49Abdukholikov
68Abdukholikov
10Andijan1-3Pakhtakor

54Bubanja
4Usmonov

30Khamdamov

88Ceran
Thursday, 13 June 2024
6Dinamo0-1Olimpik


90+1Ibragimov