ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
381032.711539.47%1231.58%1128.95%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Andijan6321116+511LWXW311163321053
22Nasaf532095+411WXWO220041312054
33Sogdiana632186+211WWWX311144321042
42Neftchi531153+210XLWW110010421143
53Navbahor5230126+69WXXX4220104101022
61AGMK622298+18LLWW421175201123
7Qizilqum622276+18XLOL312032310244
85Lokomotiv622278-18LLOW311164311114
9Pakhtakor521299+07WLLO311166210133
101Surkhon6213911-27WWXL310247311154
111Olimpik411235-24WXLL210111201124
12Dinamo511348-44OWLL210122301226
13Metallurg502369-32LLLO101000401369
14Bunyodkor6024413-92LOLX402237200216

Top Scorers
6
Toma TABATADZE (Navbahor, 3p)
4
Shokhrukh ABDURAHMONOV (Sogdiana)
+2Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Nasaf)
3+1Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor)
+1Sardor RAKHMANOV (AGMK)

Islombek MAMATKAZIN (Andijan)
+2Muhammad-Ali ABDURAHMONOV (Surkhon)
2
Nsungusi EFFIONG (Neftchi)
+1Ljupche DORIEV (Sogdiana)
+2Kimi MERK (Pakhtakor)

Joel KOJO (Dinamo)
+1Shakhboz JORABEKOV (Qizilqum)

Dilshod KOMILOV (Lokomotiv)

Sardor ABDUNABIEV (Lokomotiv)

Alisher ODILOV (Olimpik, 1p)

Damjan KRAJIŠNIK (Lokomotiv, 2p)

Jahongir ABDUSALOMOV (Surkhon, 1p)

Giorgi KUKHIANIDZE (Qizilqum)

Mirjakhon MIRAKHMADOV (Bunyodkor)
+1Akmal MOZGOVOY (Nasaf)

Sunnatillo HAMIDJONOV (Surkhon)

Akaki SHULAIA (Qizilqum, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 4 May 2024
6Andijan0-1Sogdiana


65Doriev
Sunday, 5 May 2024
6Navbahor4-0Lokomotiv

29Boltaboev
50Khamrobekov
62Đokić
90+4Haghnazari
6Bunyodkor0-2Surkhon


3Abdurahmonov

31Abdurahmonov
Monday, 6 May 2024
6Qizilqum1-1Neftchi

90+3Jorabekov
23Norkhonov
Tuesday, 7 May 2024
6Pakhtakor4-3Metallurg

8Asqarov
31Otaxonov
15Merk
60(p)Miličković
39Merk
90+6Sharipov
84Ceran
6AGMK3-4Nasaf

22Rakhmanov
27Mozgovoy
78Abdurahmonov
45+3Marušić
90+3Ulmasaliev
60Marušić

67Jighauri