ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
7202.85228.57%228.57%342.86%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Pakhtakor110030+33W---000000110030
2 Qizilqum110031+23W---000000110031
3 Navbahor110031+23W---110031000000
4 Nasaf110020+23W---110020000000
5 Neftchi110021+13W---000000110021
6 Metallurg101022+01X---000000101022
7 Lokomotiv101022+01X---101022000000
8 AGMK101000+01O---101000000000
9 Andijan101000+01O---000000101000
10 Sogdiana100112-10L---100112000000
11 Bunyodkor100113-20L---100113000000
12 Dinamo100113-20L---000000100113
13 Olimpik100102-20L---000000100102
14 Surkhon100103-30L---100103000000

Top Scorers
2+2Nsungusi EFFIONG (Neftchi)
+2Dilshod KOMILOV (Lokomotiv)
+2Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor)
+2Toma TABATADZE (Navbahor, 1p)
1+1Abrorbek ISMOILOV (Navbahor)
+1Shahzod UBAYDULLAEV (Metallurg, 1p)
+1Ljupche DORIEV (Sogdiana)
+1Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Nasaf)
+1Joel KOJO (Dinamo)
+1Shakhboz JORABEKOV (Qizilqum)
+1Abrorbek TOSHKUZIEV (Metallurg)
+1Samandar SHUKURULLAYEV (Qizilqum)
+1Giorgi KUKHIANIDZE (Qizilqum)
+1Temurkhodja ABDUKHOLIQOV (Bunyodkor)
+1Akmal MOZGOVOY (Nasaf)
+1Dostonbek KHAMDAMOV (Pakhtakor)
Results
Friday, 1 March 2024
1Navbahor3-1Dinamo

18Ismoilov
53Kojo
47Tabatadze
84(p)Tabatadze
1Nasaf2-0Olimpik

63Mozgovoy
77Marušić
Saturday, 2 March 2024
1Bunyodkor1-3Qizilqum

78Abdukholiqov
26Kukhianidze

33Jorabekov

45+3Shukurullayev
1Sogdiana1-2Neftchi

90+3Doriev
14Effiong

60Effiong
Sunday, 3 March 2024
1Lokomotiv2-2Metallurg

8Komilov
45(p)Ubaydullaev
88Komilov
51Toshkuziev
1AGMK0-0Andijan
Monday, 4 March 2024
1Surkhon0-3Pakhtakor


3Ceran

52Khamdamov

70Ceran