2. Division | Pulje 1 | Pulje 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Nykøbing | 23 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 57 | 19 | +38 | 58 | WWWW | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 11 | ||
2 | HIK | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 37 | 19 | +18 | 50 | WOWW | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 7 | ||
3 | AB | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 39 | 26 | +13 | 47 | LWWW | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 11 | ||
4 | 1 | Hillerød | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 24 | +4 | 40 | OWWL | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 10 | |
5 | 1 | Næstved | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 40 | 26 | +14 | 39 | LWLW | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 18 | |
6 | FA 2000 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 25 | 22 | +3 | 35 | OOXL | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 13 | ||
7 | FC Roskilde | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 31 | 28 | +3 | 33 | WWXL | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 18 | ||
8 | 1 | Slagelse | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 28 | -2 | 29 | WLLW | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 16 | |
9 | 1 | Vanløse | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 27 | 27 | +0 | 28 | LLLW | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 16 | |
10 | 2 | Avarta | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 38 | -17 | 21 | XWXL | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 20 | |
11 | 1 | Brønshøj | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 31 | 43 | -12 | 20 | LLLW | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 23 | |
12 | 1 | KFUM Roskilde | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 27 | 40 | -13 | 20 | LLXL | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Skovshoved | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 27 | 41 | -14 | 18 | WLWL | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 19 | ||
14 | AB Tårnby | 23 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 18 | 53 | -35 | 8 | XLLL | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 25 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 28 |
17 | Mathias KRISTENSEN (Nykøbing, 3p) | |
14 | +1 | Sebastian KOCH (Nykøbing, 1p) |
13 | Ahmed HASSAN (Næstved, 2p) | |
10 | Christoffer THRANE (Næstved) | |
Aleksandar LAZAREVIC (Brønshøj, 1p) | ||
9 | Dino KARJASEVIC (KFUM Roskilde) | |
Frederik CHRISTENSEN (AB, 3p) | ||
Bayan FENWICK (Brønshøj) | ||
8 | Mohamad AL-NASER (HIK, 1p) | |
+1 | Oskar HØYBYE (HIK) | |
Frederik CHRISTENSEN (Slagelse) | ||
7 | Jonathan WITT (Hillerød) | |
Sylvester SEEGER-HANSEN (AB, 3p) | ||
6 | Yousef SALECH (HIK, 1p) | |
Mathias KISUM (AB) | ||
+1 | Nicklas MARLOTH (Skovshoved) | |
5 | Lucas SIMONSEN (FA 2000) | |
Abdoulie NJAI (Næstved) | ||
+1 | Emil THOMSEN (Avarta, 2p) | |
+1 | Luka DUMIC (KFUM Roskilde, 1p) | |
Jonas RASMUSSEN (HIK, 1p) | ||
Mathias GEHRT (Nykøbing) | ||
+1 | Benjamin WARLO (AB Tårnby) | |
Lucas LODBERG (FA 2000) | ||
Simon PEDERSEN (Vanløse) | ||
+1 | Monday ETIM (FC Roskilde) | |
Frederik ANDERSEN (HIK) |
Friday, 14 May 2021 | |||||
23 | HIK | 1-0 | Næstved | ||
35 | Høybye | ||||
Saturday, 15 May 2021 | |||||
23 | Brønshøj | 0-4 | FC Roskilde | ||
11 | Krogh | ||||
55 | Schousboe | ||||
63 | Etim | ||||
76 | Krogh | ||||
23 | Nykøbing | 3-0 | AB | ||
44 | Koch | ||||
64 | Andersen | ||||
86 | Carlson | ||||
23 | Vanløse | 1-2 | Skovshoved | ||
47 | Stage | 12 | Therkildsen | ||
44 | Marloth | ||||
23 | KFUM Roskilde | 1-2 | Slagelse | ||
49 | Dumic | 63(p) | Bozga | ||
72 | Bozga | ||||
23 | FA 2000 | 0-0 | Hillerød | ||
Sunday, 16 May 2021 | |||||
23 | Avarta | 2-2 | AB Tårnby | ||
54 | Toft Kristansen | 17 | Kannah | ||
60(p) | Thomsen | 64 | Warlo |