2. Division | Pulje 1 | Pulje 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Nykøbing | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 44 | 15 | +29 | 43 | LXOW | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 9 | ||
2 | HIK | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 18 | +11 | 37 | XWLW | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 7 | ||
3 | AB | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 29 | 20 | +9 | 35 | WLWW | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | ||
4 | 1 | Næstved | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 23 | +13 | 32 | WLLW | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 16 | |
5 | 1 | FA 2000 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 17 | +4 | 31 | LWOW | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 | |
6 | Hillerød | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 22 | +2 | 30 | WWWO | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9 | ||
7 | Vanløse | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23 | 19 | +4 | 25 | WXOL | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 10 | ||
8 | FC Roskilde | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 23 | WWLW | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 16 | ||
9 | 1 | Slagelse | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 23 | -4 | 20 | WLWL | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | |
10 | 1 | KFUM Roskilde | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 32 | -8 | 19 | LLLX | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | |
11 | Brønshøj | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 27 | 32 | -5 | 17 | XLWL | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 18 | ||
12 | Avarta | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 28 | -14 | 16 | LLWW | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16 | ||
13 | Skovshoved | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 33 | -10 | 12 | LXWL | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17 | ||
14 | AB Tårnby | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 41 | -28 | 7 | LXLL | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 23 |
15 | +1 | Mathias KRISTENSEN (Nykøbing, 3p) |
12 | +1 | Ahmed HASSAN (Næstved, 2p) |
10 | Aleksandar LAZAREVIC (Brønshøj, 1p) | |
9 | Christoffer THRANE (Næstved) | |
Dino KARJASEVIC (KFUM Roskilde) | ||
Bayan FENWICK (Brønshøj) | ||
8 | Sebastian KOCH (Nykøbing, 1p) | |
7 | Frederik CHRISTENSEN (Slagelse) | |
+1 | Jonathan WITT (Hillerød) | |
Sylvester SEEGER-HANSEN (AB, 3p) | ||
6 | +1 | Frederik CHRISTENSEN (AB, 1p) |
5 | Mohamad AL-NASER (HIK, 1p) | |
Abdoulie NJAI (Næstved) | ||
Oskar HØYBYE (HIK) | ||
Jonas RASMUSSEN (HIK, 1p) | ||
Mathias GEHRT (Nykøbing) | ||
Simon PEDERSEN (Vanløse) | ||
Frederik ANDERSEN (HIK) | ||
Mathias KISUM (AB) | ||
Nicklas MARLOTH (Skovshoved) | ||
4 | Lucas SIMONSEN (FA 2000) | |
Yousef SALECH (HIK, 1p) | ||
+2 | Hamid KHALIDAN (Vanløse, 1p) | |
Sebastian JACOBSEN (FA 2000) | ||
Jacob EGERIS (Nykøbing) | ||
Stefan NYGAARD (FA 2000) | ||
Sebastian ELVANG (FC Roskilde, 1p) |
Friday, 9 April 2021 | |||||
18 | FC Roskilde | 3-1 | Nykøbing | ||
51 | Skov Hansen | 4 | Kristensen | ||
63 | Skov Hansen | ||||
87 | Skov Hansen | ||||
Saturday, 10 April 2021 | |||||
18 | Brønshøj | 1-1 | HIK | ||
58 | Thinter | 90 | Moussa | ||
18 | Vanløse | 2-1 | AB Tårnby | ||
68(p) | Khalidan | 56 | Oguma | ||
80 | Khalidan | ||||
18 | KFUM Roskilde | 1-2 | Næstved | ||
90 | Hansen | 43 | Hassan | ||
51(og) | Assinki | ||||
18 | Skovshoved | 0-1 | Slagelse | ||
41 | Andersen | ||||
18 | FA 2000 | 0-1 | AB | ||
20 | Christensen | ||||
Sunday, 11 April 2021 | |||||
18 | Avarta | 0-2 | Hillerød | ||
21 | Witt | ||||
60 | Arndal |